Luxury Apartments for Rent in Blue Earth County, MN (13 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in Blue Earth County with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

close
View Me
The Grove at Mankato
$1,905 - $2,764
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$910 - $1,769
Required Monthly Fees
$995

Total Monthly Price
$1,905 - $2,764
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Grove at Mankato

200 Briargate RdMankato, MN 56001
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
M² Lofts
$1,740 - $2,415
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,685 - $2,360
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$1,740 - $2,415
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

M² Lofts

1050 Marsh StMankato, MN 56001
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
property at 120 Center St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

120 Center St

MankatoMN56001
property at 312 N 4th St

$2,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

6 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 1

312 N 4th St

MankatoMN56001
property at 301 Grovebrook Ct

$2,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

301 Grovebrook Ct

MankatoMN56001

Cash or credit? Understanding the Importance of Credit Score in Real Estate and Renting

Discover how your credit score impacts your ability to lease or buy a home. Learn how credit scores are determined, how to check yours, and strategies to improve it for real estate success.

property at 3104 Bassett Dr

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3104 Bassett Dr

MankatoMN56001
close
View Me
Stadium Courtyard
2 to 4 Bedroom Apartments

Stadium Courtyard

100-600 Blue Jay TrailMankato, MN 56001
Student Housing
close
View Me
641-671 Agency Road
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments