Luxury Apartments for Rent in Blue River, CO (91 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in Blue River with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 6596 CO-9

$5,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,400

Total Monthly Price
$5,400

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

6596 CO-9

Blue RiverCO80424
close
View Me
Wave on the Blue
$4,150 - $5,650
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000 - $5,500
Required Monthly Fees
$150

Total Monthly Price
$4,150 - $5,650
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Wave on the Blue

700 Blue River ParkwaySilverthorne, CO 80498
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
700 Snowberry Ln
$4,750
Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,750

Total Monthly Price
$4,750
2 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

700 Snowberry Ln

700 Snowberry LnBreckenridge, CO 80424
Furnished
  • Smoke Free
property at 91415 Ryan Gulch Rd

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 1

91415 Ryan Gulch Rd

SilverthorneCO80498
property at 214 S Harris St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Unavailable

214 S Harris St

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 902 Rose St

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 0.75 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

902 Rose St

GeorgetownCO80444
property at 100 Now Colorado Ct

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

100 Now Colorado Ct

BreckenridgeCO80424

Cash or credit? Understanding the Importance of Credit Score in Real Estate and Renting

Discover how your credit score impacts your ability to lease or buy a home. Learn how credit scores are determined, how to check yours, and strategies to improve it for real estate success.

property at 800 Columbine Rd

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 8

800 Columbine Rd

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 2300 Lodgepole Cir

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2300 Lodgepole Cir

SilverthorneCO80498
property at 240 Vasquez Rd

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

240 Vasquez Rd

Winter ParkCO80482
property at 94300 Ryan Gulch Rd

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

94300 Ryan Gulch Rd

SilverthorneCO80498
property at 220 La Bonte St

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

220 La Bonte St

DillonCO80435
property at 1120 Ski Hill Rd

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1120 Ski Hill Rd

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 559 Blue River Rd

$3,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 8

559 Blue River Rd

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 12 Union Creek Trl

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

12 Union Creek Trl

FriscoCO80443
property at 575 Tenderfoot St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 1

575 Tenderfoot St

DillonCO80435

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

property at 195 Village Dr

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

195 Village Dr

Winter ParkCO80482
close
View Me
600 CO-9
$3,012
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,864
Required Monthly Fees
$148

Total Monthly Price
$3,012
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

600 CO-9

600 CO-9Breckenridge, CO 80424
Affordability
property at 412 S Main St

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 8

412 S Main St

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 14 Cove Blvd

$3,147

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,975
Required Monthly Fees
$172

Total Monthly Price
$3,147

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

14 Cove Blvd

DillonCO80435
property at 89000 Ryan Gulch Rd

$2,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,975

Total Monthly Price
$2,975

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

89000 Ryan Gulch Rd

SilverthorneCO80498
property at 28548 Park Ave

$3,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,981
Required Monthly Fees
$149

Total Monthly Price
$3,130

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 29

28548 Park Ave

PineCO80470
property at 1001 Grandview Dr

$3,300 - $3,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1001 Grandview Dr

BreckenridgeCO80424

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

property at 267 N Circle Dr

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

267 N Circle Dr

BaileyCO80421
property at 433 Wild Irishman Rd

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 1

property at 10228 Christopher Dr

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10228 Christopher Dr

ConiferCO80433
property at 6 S Face Dr

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

6 S Face Dr

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 416 Fuller Placer Rd

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

416 Fuller Placer Rd

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 2249 Ryan Gulch Rd

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2249 Ryan Gulch Rd

SilverthorneCO80498
property at 27681 Fern Gulch Dr

$3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

27681 Fern Gulch Dr

EvergreenCO80439
property at 10000 Ryan Gulch Rd

$3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10000 Ryan Gulch Rd

SilverthorneCO80498
property at 1060 Blue River Pkwy

$3,820

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,627
Required Monthly Fees
$193

Total Monthly Price
$3,820

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 28

1060 Blue River Pkwy

SilverthorneCO80498
property at 392 Doris Dr

$3,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,900

Total Monthly Price
$3,900

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Unavailable

392 Doris Dr

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 410 D Bayview Dr

$3,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950

Total Monthly Price
$3,950

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 8

410 D Bayview Dr

FriscoCO80443
property at 205 Primrose Path

$3,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,995

Total Monthly Price
$3,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 8

205 Primrose Path

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 34 Magnum Bonum Dr

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

34 Magnum Bonum Dr

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 6445 Olympus Dr

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6445 Olympus Dr

EvergreenCO80439
property at 4020 Silverheels Dr

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4020 Silverheels Dr

SilverthorneCO80498
property at 6726 Ryan Gulch Rd

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent