Apartments for Rent in Blue River, CO with Washer/Dryer (28 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Wave on the Blue
$4,150 - $5,650
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000 - $5,500
Required Monthly Fees
$150

Total Monthly Price
$4,150 - $5,650
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Wave on the Blue

700 Blue River ParkwaySilverthorne, CO 80498
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Gold Mountain Village
$1,535 - $1,934
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,490 - $1,889
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,535 - $1,934
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Gold Mountain Village

440 Powder Run DrCentral City, CO 80427
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Tungsten Village
$1,971 - $2,277
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,971 - $2,277

Total Monthly Price
$1,971 - $2,277
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tungsten Village

333 Colorado 72Nederland, CO 80466
  • Verified
  • Low Income
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
700 Snowberry Ln
$4,750
Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,750

Total Monthly Price
$4,750
2 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

700 Snowberry Ln

700 Snowberry LnBreckenridge, CO 80424
Furnished
  • Smoke Free
property at 195 Marks Ln

$13,777

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$13,102
Required Monthly Fees
$675

Total Monthly Price
$13,777

4 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 30

195 Marks Ln

BreckenridgeCO80424

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

property at 14 Cove Blvd

$3,147

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,975
Required Monthly Fees
$172

Total Monthly Price
$3,147

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

14 Cove Blvd

DillonCO80435
property at 1060 Blue River Pkwy

$3,820

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,627
Required Monthly Fees
$193

Total Monthly Price
$3,820

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 28

1060 Blue River Pkwy

SilverthorneCO80498
property at 103 Carroll Ln

$7,315

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,948
Required Monthly Fees
$367

Total Monthly Price
$7,315

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 15

103 Carroll Ln

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 1725 7th St

$2,000 - $2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jul 28

1725 7th St

BoulderCO80302
property at 0092 SCR 855

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

0092 SCR 855

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 1001 Grandview Dr

$3,300 - $3,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1001 Grandview Dr

BreckenridgeCO80424

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

property at 101 E Main St

$4,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,300

Total Monthly Price
$4,300

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

101 E Main St

FriscoCO80443
property at 410 Bobcat Ln

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

2 Bedroom, 1.75 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

410 Bobcat Ln

FairplayCO80440
property at 1302 Silver Vault St

$1,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,575

Total Monthly Price
$1,575

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent