Studio Apartments for Rent in Blue River, CO (9 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
600 CO-9
$3,012
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,864
Required Monthly Fees
$148

Total Monthly Price
$3,012
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

600 CO-9

600 CO-9Breckenridge, CO 80424
Affordability

Genius Ideas and Studio Layout Tips That Maximize Every Square Inch

Transform your studio apartment layout and maximize storage. Get proven ideas from a 20-year property expert to make any small space stylish and functional.

property at 330 Wilderness Dr

$1,600 - $5,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

Studio Rentals

Available Now

330 Wilderness Dr

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at Cedar Lodge 207

$1,855

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,855

Total Monthly Price
$1,855

Studio, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 1

Cedar Lodge 207

FriscoCO80443
property at 502 Wellington Rd

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

502 Wellington Rd

BreckenridgeCO80424

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
The Piedmont
Studio Apartments

The Piedmont

5471 E Beaver Creek BlvdAvon, CO 81620

Blue River, CO Local Guide

Largest Available Blue River and Nearby Studio Apartments

Apartment ListingModel NameSquare FootagePriced From
CHILLStudio500 Sq Ft$2,200

Cheapest Available Blue River and Nearby Studio Apartments