1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the North Station Neighborhood of Boston, MA (1,950 Rentals) Page 16 of 39

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 150 Huntington Ave

$4,565

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,190
Required Monthly Fees
$375

Total Monthly Price
$4,565

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 14

150 Huntington Ave

BostonMA02115
property at 317 Commonwealth Ave

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 100 Pier 4 Blvd.

$8,296

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,896
Required Monthly Fees
$400

Total Monthly Price
$8,296

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 24

100 Pier 4 Blvd.

BostonMA02210
property at 200 Warren Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

200 Warren Ave

BostonMA02118
property at 10 Everett St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10 Everett St

BostonMA02128
property at 175 Blossom St

$6,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,500

Total Monthly Price
$6,500

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

175 Blossom St

BostonMA02114
property at 73 Montgomery St

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

73 Montgomery St

BostonMA02116
property at 47 Massachusetts Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 60 Kilmarnock St

$7,071 - $9,741

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,719
Required Monthly Fees
$352

Total Monthly Price
$7,071

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 20

60 Kilmarnock St

BostonMA02215
property at 53 W Eagle St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

53 W Eagle St

BostonMA02128
property at 11 Cazenove St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

1 Bedroom, 0.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11 Cazenove St

BostonMA02116
property at 15 Snow Hill St

$1,550 - $1,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Sep 1

Furnished Private Bedroom in North End

15 Snow Hill St
BostonMA02113
property at 212 Maverick St

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

212 Maverick St

BostonMA02128
property at 144 Chelsea St

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

144 Chelsea St

BostonMA02128
property at 24 Anderson St

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

24 Anderson St

BostonMA02114
property at 906 E 2nd St

$3,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

906 E 2nd St

BostonMA02127
property at 2 Snelling Pl

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2 Snelling Pl

BostonMA02113
property at 315 Meridian St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

315 Meridian St

BostonMA02128
property at 366 Hanover St

$2,900 - $4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

366 Hanover St

BostonMA02113
property at 45 Bowdoin St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

45 Bowdoin St

BostonMA02114
property at 200 Northampton St

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 1

200 Northampton St

BostonMA02118
property at 26 Irving St

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

26 Irving St

BostonMA02114
property at 97 Hudson St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

97 Hudson St

BostonMA02111
property at 27 Melrose St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

27 Melrose St

BostonMA02116
property at 99 Kneeland St

$9,448

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,984
Required Monthly Fees
$464

Total Monthly Price
$9,448

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 7

99 Kneeland St

BostonMA02111
property at 24 Maverick St

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

24 Maverick St

BostonMA02128
property at 472 Commercial St

$8,252

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,859
Required Monthly Fees
$393

Total Monthly Price
$8,252

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Oct 16

472 Commercial St

BostonMA02109
property at 182 Commonwealth Ave

$19,121

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$18,210
Required Monthly Fees
$911

Total Monthly Price
$19,121

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 20

property at 18 Grove St

$3,250 - $3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

18 Grove St

BostonMA02114
property at 102 Revere St

$5,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,000

Total Monthly Price
$5,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

102 Revere St

BostonMA02114
property at 131 Seaport Blvd

$6,714 - $9,148

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,379
Required Monthly Fees
$335

Total Monthly Price
$6,714

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 31

131 Seaport Blvd

BostonMA02210
property at 31 Park Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 1

31 Park Dr

BostonMA02215
property at 79 Westland Ave

$3,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 1

79 Westland Ave

BostonMA02115
close
View Me
127 Eutaw St
1 Bedroom Apartments

127 Eutaw St

127 Eutaw StBoston, MA 02128
close
View Me
44 Morris St
1 Bedroom Apartments

44 Morris St

44 Morris StBoston, MA 02128
close
View Me
26 Chelsea St
1 Bedroom Apartments

26 Chelsea St

26 Chelsea StBoston, MA 02128
close
View Me
11 Marlborough St
1 Bedroom Apartments

11 Marlborough St

11 Marlborough StBoston, MA 02116
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
221 Newbury St
1 Bedroom Apartments

221 Newbury St

221 Newbury StBoston, MA 02116
Student Housing
close
View Me
300 Marlborough St
1 Bedroom Apartments

300 Marlborough St

300 Marlborough StBoston, MA 02116
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Necco Landing
1 Bedroom Apartments

Necco Landing

49 Melcher StBoston, MA 02210
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
10 Clearway St
1 Bedroom Apartments

10 Clearway St

10 Clearway StBoston, MA 02115
close
View Me
Lovejoy Wharf
1 Bedroom Apartments

Lovejoy Wharf

100 Lovejoy PlBoston, MA 02114
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
One Back Bay