Homes for Rent in South Henderson Neighborhood of Boulder City, NV (2,135 Rentals) Page 8 of 43

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 83 Hot Ponds Ln

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

83 Hot Ponds Ln

HendersonNV89015
property at 2515 Wellworth Ave

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2515 Wellworth Ave

HendersonNV89074
property at 7178 Picton Ave

$2,745

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,570
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,745

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 26

7178 Picton Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 909 Ortega Hill

$2,120

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,120

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

909 Ortega Hill

Las VegasNV89134
property at 6204 Joaquin Hills Ct

$2,280

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,260
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,280

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6204 Joaquin Hills Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 291 Austin Bellerose Pl

$2,760

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,710
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,760

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

291 Austin Bellerose Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 325 Timber Kate Pl

$2,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,340
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,390

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

325 Timber Kate Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 5970 Red Raspberry Ct

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,945
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5970 Red Raspberry Ct

Las VegasNV89142
property at 3901 Bayamon St

$2,605

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,585
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,605

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 20

3901 Bayamon St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 145 Nico Azalea Ln

$2,770

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,720
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,770

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

145 Nico Azalea Ln

HendersonNV89015
property at 275 Yasmin Daylily Pl

$2,755

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,705
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,755

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

275 Yasmin Daylily Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 10678 Allegrini Dr

$2,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,365
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,390

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

10678 Allegrini Dr

Las VegasNV89141
property at 5864 Cape Hatteras Ct

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 20

5864 Cape Hatteras Ct

Las VegasNV89139
property at 4756 Illustrious St

$2,890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,780
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,890

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4756 Illustrious St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 1071 Will Jay Ln

$2,685

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,665
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,685

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1071 Will Jay Ln

Las VegasNV89123
property at 4792 W Shelbourne Ave

$2,330

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,310
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,330

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4792 W Shelbourne Ave

Las VegasNV89139
property at 2839 Dalsetter Dr

$2,185

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,160
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,185

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2839 Dalsetter Dr

HendersonNV89044
property at 655 Corona Run Ave

$2,605

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,580
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,605

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

655 Corona Run Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 6074 Peaceful Creek St

$2,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,190
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,215

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

6074 Peaceful Creek St

HendersonNV89011
property at 8787 W Sylvia Beach Ct

$2,305

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,305

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8787 W Sylvia Beach Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 5119 Margo Dr

$2,240

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,215
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,240

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

5119 Margo Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 2713 Morning Rain St

$2,255

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,230
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,255

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

2713 Morning Rain St

Las VegasNV89156
property at 11060 Camden Bay St

$2,755

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,730
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,755

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

11060 Camden Bay St

Las VegasNV89179
property at 8342 Huxley St

$2,545

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,525
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8342 Huxley St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 687 Calamus Palm Pl

$2,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,120
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

687 Calamus Palm Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 3868 Vista Largo Dr

$2,470

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,470

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

3868 Vista Largo Dr

Las VegasNV89121
property at 633 Carlitos Ave

$2,410

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,240
Required Monthly Fees
$170

Total Monthly Price
$2,410

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

633 Carlitos Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 910 Clipper Dr

$2,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,025

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

910 Clipper Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 9178 Aaron Pointe Ct

$2,455

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,405
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9178 Aaron Pointe Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 5136 Marsh Butte St

$3,375

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,355
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,375

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 17

5136 Marsh Butte St

Las VegasNV89148

Frequently Asked Questions about South Henderson

What type of rentals are currently available in South Henderson?

There are currently 3442 Apartments for Rent in South Henderson, NV with pricing that ranges from $329 to $10,672. There are also 2135 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in South Henderson ranging from $700 to $25,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in South Henderson?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in South Henderson ranges from $700 to $25,000 with an average monthly rent of $3,005.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in South Henderson?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in South Henderson range from $959 to $5,679, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,090 to $12,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,450 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $858.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips