Homes for Rent in South Henderson Neighborhood of Boulder City, NV (2,135 Rentals) Page 9 of 43

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 288 Timber Kate Pl

$2,645

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

288 Timber Kate Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 1342 Dusty Sage Ct

$2,335

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,315
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,335

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

1342 Dusty Sage Ct

HendersonNV89014
property at 10058 W Oleta Ave

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10058 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89161
property at 9148 Crocker Pt Ct

$2,485

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9148 Crocker Pt Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 7275 Forefather St

$2,109

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,999
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,109

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7275 Forefather St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 10070 W Oleta Ave

$2,540

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10070 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89161
property at 4230 Halo Hollyhock St

$2,925

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,875
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,925

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4230 Halo Hollyhock St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 1445 Castle Crest Dr

$3,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,095
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$3,205

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1445 Castle Crest Dr

Las VegasNV89117
property at 4119 W Delhi Ave

$2,296

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,239
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,296

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

4119 W Delhi Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 2715 Hot Cider Ave

$2,620

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,570
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,620

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2715 Hot Cider Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

$2,845

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

$2,845

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 711 Easter Lily Pl

$2,260

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,240
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,260

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

711 Easter Lily Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 3213 Shoreheight St

$2,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,915
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3213 Shoreheight St

Las VegasNV89117
property at 3213 Shoreheight St

$2,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,915
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3213 Shoreheight St

Las VegasNV89117
property at 4753 Tire Swing St

$2,565

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,515
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,565

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4753 Tire Swing St

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 10639 Gibbous Moon Dr

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,065
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10639 Gibbous Moon Dr

Las VegasNV89129
property at 10639 Gibbous Moon Dr

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,065
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10639 Gibbous Moon Dr

Las VegasNV89129
property at 79 Japonica Ave

$2,020

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,020

Total Monthly Price
$2,020

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

79 Japonica Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 207 Luninborg St

$1,825

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,825

Total Monthly Price
$1,825

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

207 Luninborg St

HendersonNV89074
property at 9156 Aaron Pointe Ct

$2,455

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,405
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9156 Aaron Pointe Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 681 Indian Row Ct

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

681 Indian Row Ct

HendersonNV89011
property at 6837 Baby Jade Ct

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6837 Baby Jade Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 5429 Requa Ave

$1,706

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,649
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,706

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

5429 Requa Ave

Las VegasNV89110
property at 4683 Flaming Ridge Trail

$2,790

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,740
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,790

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4683 Flaming Ridge Trail

Las VegasNV89147
property at 3744 Blue Dawn Dr

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

3744 Blue Dawn Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 7041 Old Village Ave

$2,425

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,315
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,425

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7041 Old Village Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 632 Monument Point St

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,270
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

632 Monument Point St

HendersonNV89002
property at 9084 Tiger Shale Way

$2,230

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,230

Total Monthly Price
$2,230

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9084 Tiger Shale Way

Las VegasNV89123
property at 2660 Storey Cir

$2,335

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,315
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,335

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

2660 Storey Cir

HendersonNV89074
property at 5714 Old Colony Dr

$2,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5714 Old Colony Dr

Las VegasNV89139
property at 3536 Ashford Grove St

$2,096

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,039
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,096

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 26

3536 Ashford Grove St

Las VegasNV89122
property at 1021 Equator Ave

$2,870

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,870

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

1021 Equator Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 6213 Rimfire Rock Ct

$2,360

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,340
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,360

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 15

6213 Rimfire Rock Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 37 Harbor Pines Ct

$2,345

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,345

Total Monthly Price
$2,345

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

37 Harbor Pines Ct

Las VegasNV89183
property at 9162 Aaron Pointe Ct

$2,525

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9162 Aaron Pointe Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10439 Bar Hbr St

$2,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,525
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,575

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10439 Bar Hbr St

Las VegasNV89141
property at 510 Crony Ave

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,015
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

510 Crony Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 643 Calamus Palm Pl

$2,175

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

643 Calamus Palm Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 9217 Lost Shanty Ct

$2,206

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,149
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,206

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

9217 Lost Shanty Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 4055 Meadow Foxtail Dr

$2,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,025
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,045

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4055 Meadow Foxtail Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 2580 Lockerbie St

$2,820

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,820

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

2580 Lockerbie St

HendersonNV89044
property at 6528 Blessed Thistle Ave

$2,405

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,385
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,405

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6528 Blessed Thistle Ave

Las VegasNV89141

Frequently Asked Questions about South Henderson

What type of rentals are currently available in South Henderson?

There are currently 3442 Apartments for Rent in South Henderson, NV with pricing that ranges from $329 to $10,672. There are also 2135 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in South Henderson ranging from $700 to $25,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in South Henderson?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in South Henderson ranges from $700 to $25,000 with an average monthly rent of $3,005.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in South Henderson?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in South Henderson range from $959 to $5,679, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,090 to $12,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,450 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $858.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips