Apartments for Rent in the Noble Park Neighborhood of Boulder, CO (469 Rentals) Page 3 of 10

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 2012 Spruce St

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2012 Spruce St

BoulderCO80302
property at 940 34th St

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

940 34th St

BoulderCO80303
property at 3460 Madison Ave

$1,750 - $2,060

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3460 Madison Ave

BoulderCO80303
property at 3515 28th St

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3515 28th St

BoulderCO80304
property at 1811 22nd St

$1,500 - $1,955

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jul 25

1811 22nd St

BoulderCO80302
property at 1934 18th St

$1,775

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,775

Total Monthly Price
$1,775

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1934 18th St

BoulderCO80302
property at 1063 Love Ct

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1063 Love Ct

BoulderCO80303
property at 1200 College Ave

$4,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,250

Total Monthly Price
$4,250

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 15

1200 College Ave

BoulderCO80302
property at 980 Morgan Dr

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

980 Morgan Dr

BoulderCO80303
property at 3515 Hayden Pl

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3515 Hayden Pl

BoulderCO80301
property at 3280 47th St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3280 47th St

BoulderCO80301
property at 3030 Oneal Pkwy

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3030 Oneal Pkwy

BoulderCO80301
property at 4547 Beachcomber Ct

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4547 Beachcomber Ct

BoulderCO80301
property at 2005 Goss St

$1,725

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,725

Total Monthly Price
$1,725

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 4

2005 Goss St

BoulderCO80302
property at 1631 19th St

$3,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,900

Total Monthly Price
$3,900

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Aug 4

1631 19th St

BoulderCO80302
property at 1000 11th St

$5,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,025

Total Monthly Price
$5,025

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 4

1000 11th St

BoulderCO80302
property at 3315 Chisholm Trail

$3,937

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,749
Required Monthly Fees
$188

Total Monthly Price
$3,937

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 30

3315 Chisholm Trail

BoulderCO80301
property at 4570 Arapahoe Ave

$4,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,600

Total Monthly Price
$4,600

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 1

4570 Arapahoe Ave

BoulderCO80303
property at 3597 Nottingham Ct

$1,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550

Total Monthly Price
$1,550

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3597 Nottingham Ct

BoulderCO80304
property at 3094 Edison Ct

$3,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,650

Total Monthly Price
$3,650

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 18

3094 Edison Ct

BoulderCO80301
property at 3117 Bell Dr

$5,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,295

Total Monthly Price
$5,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3117 Bell Dr

BoulderCO80301
property at 3485 Hayden Pl

$1,995 - $2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3485 Hayden Pl

BoulderCO80301
property at 3360 34th St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 6

3360 34th St

BoulderCO80301
property at 3295 34th St

$1,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,675

Total Monthly Price
$1,675

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 7