Apartments for Rent in the Riverdale Park Neighborhood of Brighton, CO (169 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 12963 Grant Cir E

$2,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

12963 Grant Cir E

ThorntonCO80241
property at 2801 E 102nd Plz

$3,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

2801 E 102nd Plz

ThorntonCO80229
property at 1145 W 112th Ave

$2,475

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1145 W 112th Ave, Unit B, Unit B

1145 W 112th Ave
WestminsterCO80234
property at 10123 Elm Ct

$3,375

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,375

Total Monthly Price
$3,375

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 21

10123 Elm Ct

ThorntonCO80229
property at 446 W 116th Pl

$2,836

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,779
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,836

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 26

446 W 116th Pl

NorthglennCO80234
property at 536 Niver Ave

$3,036

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,979
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,036

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

536 Niver Ave

NorthglennCO80260
property at 12289 Creamery St

$2,735

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,735

Total Monthly Price
$2,735

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

12289 Creamery St

NorthglennCO80241
property at 13441 Oneida Ln

$3,124

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$3,124

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13441 Oneida Ln

ThorntonCO80602
property at 3769 E 121st Ave

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3769 E 121st Ave

ThorntonCO80241
property at 13561 Oneida Ln

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,975
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13561 Oneida Ln

ThorntonCO80602
property at 12448 Bellaire St

$3,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,395
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,540

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

12448 Bellaire St

ThorntonCO80241
property at 13480 Oneida Ln

$2,940

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,815
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$2,940

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13480 Oneida Ln

ThorntonCO80602
property at 10912 Birch Dr

$2,840

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,840

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10912 Birch Dr

ThorntonCO80233
property at 13420 Oneida Ln

$3,074

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,949
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$3,074

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13420 Oneida Ln

ThorntonCO80602
property at 13456 Oneida Ln

$3,020

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$3,020

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13456 Oneida Ln

ThorntonCO80602
property at 5060 E 118th Ave

$3,270

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,260
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,270

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5060 E 118th Ave

ThorntonCO80233
property at 13954 Ivy St

$3,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,205
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,215

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13954 Ivy St

ThorntonCO80602
property at 13945 Jasmine St

$3,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,140
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,150

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13945 Jasmine St

ThorntonCO80602
property at 13581 Oneida Ln

$2,974

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,849
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$2,974

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13581 Oneida Ln

ThorntonCO80602
property at 11172 Hudson Pl

$3,026

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,969
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,026

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11172 Hudson Pl

ThorntonCO80233
property at 10100 Glencoe Ct

$2,690

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,545
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,690

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10100 Glencoe Ct

ThorntonCO80229
property at 850 Naiad Dr

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

850 Naiad Dr

NorthglennCO80234
property at 12205 Bellaire St

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12205 Bellaire St

ThorntonCO80241

Frequently Asked Questions about Riverdale Park

How much are Studio apartments in Riverdale Park?

There are currently 12 Studio Apartments in Riverdale Park with rent ranges from $1,199 to $2,549 with an average price of $1,739.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Riverdale Park Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Riverdale Park ranges from $820 to $3,388 with an average monthly rent of $1,800.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Riverdale Park cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Riverdale Park range from $1,321 to $5,718. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,208.

How expensive are Riverdale Park Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 30 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Riverdale Park on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,718 to $6,749 - averaging $3,087 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources