Corporate 2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Cambridge, MA (190 Rentals) Page 4 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 601 Albany St

$4,289 - $6,582

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

601 Albany St

BostonMA02118
property at 246 Blanchard Rd

$4,946

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,711
Required Monthly Fees
$235

Total Monthly Price
$4,946

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Dec 8

246 Blanchard Rd

BelmontMA02478
property at 246 Blanchard Rd

$4,946

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,711
Required Monthly Fees
$235

Total Monthly Price
$4,946

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Dec 8

246 Blanchard Rd

BelmontMA02478
property at 6 Harvard Square

$8,819

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,389
Required Monthly Fees
$430

Total Monthly Price
$8,819

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 7

6 Harvard Square

BrooklineMA02445
property at 57-59-59 Belvidere St

$10,105

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,608
Required Monthly Fees
$497

Total Monthly Price
$10,105

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 5

property at 370 Hanover St

$6,410

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,086
Required Monthly Fees
$324

Total Monthly Price
$6,410

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Oct 28

370 Hanover St

BostonMA02113
property at 370 Hanover St

$6,410

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,086
Required Monthly Fees
$324

Total Monthly Price
$6,410

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Oct 28

370 Hanover St

BostonMA02113
property at 1008 Tremont St

$8,258 - $8,535

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,854
Required Monthly Fees
$404

Total Monthly Price
$8,258

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Sep 7

1008 Tremont St

BostonMA02120
property at 1008 Tremont St

$8,258 - $8,535

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,854
Required Monthly Fees
$404

Total Monthly Price
$8,258

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Sep 7

1008 Tremont St

BostonMA02120
property at 212 Stuart St

$12,086 - $19,328

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$18,389
Required Monthly Fees
$939

Total Monthly Price
$19,328

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 15

212 Stuart St

BostonMA02116
property at 212 Stuart St

$12,086 - $19,328

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$18,389
Required Monthly Fees
$939

Total Monthly Price
$19,328

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 15

212 Stuart St

BostonMA02116
close
View Me
36 Cottage St
2 Bedroom Apartments

36 Cottage St

36 Cottage StBoston, MA 02128
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
604 Cambridge St
2 Bedroom Apartments

604 Cambridge St

604 Cambridge StBoston, MA 02134
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Ropewalk
2 Bedroom Apartments

Ropewalk

58 13th StCharlestown, MA 02129
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about 2 Bedroom Cambridge Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in Cambridge with 2 Bedroom?

Currently the most affordable 2 Bedroom in Cambridge is at 15-25 Hemenway St listed at $1,900.

How much is the average rent for a 2 Bedroom Cambridge Apartment?

The average rent for a 2 Bedroom Apartment in Cambridge is $3,968.

What is the largest available 2 Bedroom Cambridge Apartment for rent?

Today's apartment with the most square footage in Cambridge is a 9,999 square feet unit starting from $4,000 at Liberty Tree Lofts by FiDi.

What is the average size for Cambridge 2 Bedroom Apartments for rent?

The average size for a 2 Bedroom rental in Cambridge is currently 2,584 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Boston, MA article