3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the 02141 ZIP Code of Cambridge, MA (96 Rentals)

Flats on First

Total Monthly Price
Elevate

Twenty|20

Total Monthly Price
273 Cardinal Medeiros Ave, Unit 3M, Unit 3M

Total Monthly Price
273 Cardinal Medeiros Ave, Unit 3R, Unit 3R

Total Monthly Price
23 Berkshire St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
3 Lopez Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
61 Gore St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
40 Plymouth St, Unit 1, Unit 1
Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease
Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

Total Monthly Price
26 Porter St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
61 Gore St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
27 Lambert St, Unit 3F, Unit 3F

Total Monthly Price
281 Cardinal Medeiros Ave, Unit 1B, Unit 1B

Total Monthly Price
1010 Cambridge St

Total Monthly Price
110 Sciarappa St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
89 Spring St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
89 Spring St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
10 Harding St, Unit #1, Unit #1

Total Monthly Price
3 Glassworks Ave
Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls
When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

Total Monthly Price
89 2nd St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
38 Jefferson St

Total Monthly Price
8 Lilac Ct, Unit R, Unit R

Total Monthly Price
105 2nd St

Total Monthly Price
154 Webster Ave

Total Monthly Price
19 Hunting St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
25 Marney St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
15 Marney St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
259 Hurley St, Unit #1F, Unit #1F

3 Lopez Ave
Renting Smart: Lease Basics Every Renter Needs
Demystify Your Rental Lease. Learn the basics about renting, deposits, and tenant/landlord responsibilities. Rent smart and avoid surprises. | Renter University at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

110 Willow St, Unit 2

19 Marney St, Unit 5

319 Columbia St, Unit 1A

319 Columbia St, Unit 1

273 Cardinal Medeiros Ave, Unit #1

406 Columbia St, Unit 3

406 Columbia St, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
25 Marney St, Unit SI FL2-ID539

Total Monthly Price
15 Marney St, Unit SI FL3-ID454

273 Cardinal Medeiros Ave, Unit 1
Boston Major Employer Neighborhood Guide: Living Near UMass, MGH, & State Street
Get the local scoop! ApartmentHomeLiving's Boston Expert reveals the best neighborhoods to rent for employees of UMass Boston, Mass General Hospital, State Street, and more.

146 Webster Ave

11 Seckel St

122 Berkshire St

70 Spring St

37 Union St

81-91 Winter St

660-674 Cambridge St

114 Charles St

7-9 Seckle St

363-365 Columbia St
Explore Like a Local: The Insider's Guide to Boston
Explore Boston like a local with our guide to neighborhoods, history, and hidden gems. Discover the city's best apartments, from historic brownstones to modern high-rises, and find your perfect Boston home.
Cambridge, MA Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in 02141?
| Bedroom | Average Price | Cheapest Price | Highest Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02141 Studio Apartments | $3,604 | $2,530 | $20,765 |
| 02141 1 Bedroom Apartments | $3,987 | $1,700 | $15,152 |