Apartments for Rent in Charlestown, MA (4,962 Rentals) Page 14 of 100

Total Monthly Price
17 S Russell St, Unit J2, Unit J2

Total Monthly Price
9 Yarmouth St, Unit P2, Unit P2

Total Monthly Price
86 Myrtle St, Unit 22, Unit 22

Total Monthly Price
53 Pinckney St, Unit d5, Unit d5

Total Monthly Price
56 Saint Botolph St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
32 Revere St, Unit 1R, Unit 1R

Total Monthly Price
45 Russell St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
136 Myrtle St, Unit T1, Unit T1

Total Monthly Price
54 Revere St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
126 Bowdoin St, Unit B3, Unit B3

Total Monthly Price
43 Fairfield St, Unit 3R, Unit 3R

Total Monthly Price
338 Marlborough St, Unit 23, Unit 23

Total Monthly Price
21 S Russell St, Unit A3, Unit A3

Total Monthly Price
119 Beacon St, Unit 1R, Unit 1R

Total Monthly Price
81 Merriam St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
58 Medford St

Total Monthly Price
73 Pearl St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
585A Somerville Ave, Unit 1A, Unit 1A

Total Monthly Price
48 Derby St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
50 Derby St

Total Monthly Price
18 Tremont St, Unit 18 Tremont Street, Unit 18 Tremont Street

Total Monthly Price
18 Portsmouth St, Unit 18 Portsmouth Street, Unit 18 Portsmouth Street

Total Monthly Price
300 Franklin St, Unit 300 Franklin Street, Unit 300 Franklin Street

Total Monthly Price
18 Portsmouth St, Unit 18 Portsmouth, Unit 18 Portsmouth

Total Monthly Price
123 Thorndike St, Unit #2L, Unit #2L

Total Monthly Price
14 Marion St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
95 Cottage St, Unit #2, Unit #2

Total Monthly Price
108 Orleans St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
408 Sumner St, Unit #2, Unit #2

Total Monthly Price
60 Putnam St, Unit #2, Unit #2

Total Monthly Price
274 Newbury St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
276 Newbury St, Unit 10, Unit 10

Total Monthly Price
43 Joy St, Unit 002, Unit 002

Total Monthly Price
13 Cooper St, Unit 4G, Unit 4G

Total Monthly Price
258 Everett St, Unit #3, Unit #3

Total Monthly Price
20 Joy St, Unit B, Unit B

Total Monthly Price
53 Joy St, Unit 1R, Unit 1R

Total Monthly Price
49 Lexington St, Unit #2, Unit #2

Total Monthly Price
75 Morris St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
61 Joy St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
230 Saratoga St, Unit #3, Unit #3

Total Monthly Price
10 Chelsea St, Unit #3, Unit #3

Total Monthly Price
16 Temple St, Unit 31, Unit 31

Total Monthly Price
103 Warren St

Total Monthly Price
244 Beacon St, Unit 1B, Unit 1B

Total Monthly Price
230 Tremont St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
21 Bolton St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
75 Pearl St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
75 Pearl St, Unit 2, Unit 2
Charlestown, MA Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in Charlestown?
| Bedroom | Average Price | Cheapest Price | Highest Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Charlestown Studio Apartments | $2,841 | $1,200 | $10,000+ |
| Charlestown 1 Bedroom Apartments | $3,348 | $1,100 | $10,000+ |
| Charlestown 2 Bedroom Apartments | $4,142 | $920 | $10,000+ |
| Charlestown 3 Bedroom Apartments | $4,722 | $1,000 | $10,000+ |
| Charlestown 4 Bedroom Apartments | $4,880 | $870 | $10,000+ |