Corporate Apartments for Rent in Chelsea, MA with Washer/Dryer (128 Rentals) Page 3 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Corporate Apartments in Chelsea that are short-term and furnished with utilities and services included. Convenient and simple living arrangements.

Boston's Best Affordable Neighborhoods

Learn about Boston and the best places to live around the area with original content written by our Boston, MA Local Expert Amelia Ramstead

property at 2 Leighton St

$5,370 - $5,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,130
Required Monthly Fees
$440

Total Monthly Price
$5,570

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 2

2 Leighton St

CambridgeMA02141
property at 7 Summit Ave

$13,108

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$12,484
Required Monthly Fees
$624

Total Monthly Price
$13,108

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 24

7 Summit Ave

EverettMA02149
property at 7 Summit Ave

$13,108

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$12,484
Required Monthly Fees
$624

Total Monthly Price
$13,108

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 24

7 Summit Ave

EverettMA02149
property at 360 Foley St

$5,958 - $11,486

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,660
Required Monthly Fees
$298

Total Monthly Price
$5,958

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 24

360 Foley St

SomervilleMA02145
property at 11 Grove St

$2,300 - $8,753

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

Studio To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

11 Grove St

BostonMA02114
property at 333 Great River Rd

$4,745 - $6,420

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,380
Required Monthly Fees
$375

Total Monthly Price
$4,755

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 1

333 Great River Rd

SomervilleMA02145
property at 39 Geneva St

$3,587

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,416
Required Monthly Fees
$171

Total Monthly Price
$3,587

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 18

39 Geneva St

BostonMA02128
property at 396 Hanover St

$4,940

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,705
Required Monthly Fees
$235

Total Monthly Price
$4,940

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 28

396 Hanover St

BostonMA02113
property at 155 Porter St

$7,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,571
Required Monthly Fees
$379

Total Monthly Price
$7,950

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 9

155 Porter St

BostonMA02128
property at 169 Endicott St

$11,755

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$11,195
Required Monthly Fees
$560

Total Monthly Price
$11,755

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 22

169 Endicott St

BostonMA02113
property at 169 Endicott St

$11,755

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$11,195
Required Monthly Fees
$560

Total Monthly Price
$11,755

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 22

169 Endicott St

BostonMA02113
property at 600 Commercial St

$12,541

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$11,944
Required Monthly Fees
$597

Total Monthly Price
$12,541

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 29

600 Commercial St

BostonMA02109
property at 10o Blossom St

$13,549

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$12,904
Required Monthly Fees
$645

Total Monthly Price
$13,549

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 22, 2029

10o Blossom St

BostonMA02114
property at 10o Blossom St

$13,549

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$12,904
Required Monthly Fees
$645

Total Monthly Price
$13,549

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 22, 2029

10o Blossom St

BostonMA02114
property at 445 Artisan Way

$4,920 - $5,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,480
Required Monthly Fees
$440

Total Monthly Price
$4,920

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 2

445 Artisan Way

SomervilleMA02145
property at 244 Hanover St

$7,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,490
Required Monthly Fees
$390

Total Monthly Price
$7,880

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 11

244 Hanover St

BostonMA02113
property at 449 Canal St

$4,155

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,780
Required Monthly Fees
$375

Total Monthly Price
$4,155

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 11

449 Canal St

SomervilleMA02145
close
View Me
36 Cottage St
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments

36 Cottage St

36 Cottage StBoston, MA 02128
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Ropewalk
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Ropewalk

58 13th StCharlestown, MA 02129
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about Chelsea Apartments with Washer/Dryer

What is the Cheapest Washer/Dryer apartment in Chelsea?

Currently the most affordable Apartment in Chelsea with Washer/Dryer is at 17 Wheeler St, Unit 2 listed at $1,125.

How much is the average rent for Chelsea Apartments with Washer/Dryer?

The average rent for a Apartment in Chelsea with Washer/Dryer is $3,913.

What is the largest Chelsea Apartment for rent with Washer/Dryer?

Today's Apartment with Washer/Dryer and the most square footage in Chelsea is a 10,000 square feet unit starting from $2,800 at 20 Joy St, Unit B.

What is the average size for Chelsea Apartments for rent with Washer/Dryer?

The average size for a rental with Washer/Dryer in Chelsea is currently at 1,549 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Boston, MA article