6 Bedroom Homes for Rent in Clark County, NV (12 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 11013 Mount Royal Ave

$4,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,500

Total Monthly Price
$4,500

6 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11013 Mount Royal Ave

Las VegasNV89144
property at 2312 Glenbrook Way

$10,400

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$10,400

Total Monthly Price
$10,400

6 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2312 Glenbrook Way

Las VegasNV89117
property at 7404 Fencerow St

$2,470

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,470

6 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7404 Fencerow St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 9218 Desert Heat Ave

$3,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295

6 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9218 Desert Heat Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9721 Sienna Valley Ave

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

6 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9721 Sienna Valley Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 8229 Briggs Gully St

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

6 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8229 Briggs Gully St

North Las VegasNV89085

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

property at 7276 White Bloom Ave

$5,610

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,610

Total Monthly Price
$5,610

6 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7276 White Bloom Ave

Las VegasNV89117
property at 4952 Grey Mesa St

$8,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,000

Total Monthly Price
$8,000

6 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4952 Grey Mesa St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 1321 S 7th St

$9,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price