Homes for Rent in College Park, NV (253 Rentals) Page 2 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 4813 N Bride St

$2,625

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,625

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

4813 N Bride St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 1417 Evans Canyon Ct

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

1417 Evans Canyon Ct

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 4184 Octans St

$3,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,025
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$3,050

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

4184 Octans St

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 1536 Knoll Heights Ct

$2,080

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,060
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,080

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

1536 Knoll Heights Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 6040 Hidden Rock Dr

$2,010

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,990
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,010

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6040 Hidden Rock Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 533 Regal Robin Way

$2,335

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,315
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,335

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

533 Regal Robin Way

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4924 White Jade St

$2,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,125
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,145

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

4924 White Jade St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 118 Sugarbush Ln

$2,040

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,020
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,040

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 25

118 Sugarbush Ln

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 926 Dawn Valley Dr

$2,730

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,680
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,730

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

926 Dawn Valley Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5124 Palo Pinto Ln

$1,990

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,930
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$1,990

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

5124 Palo Pinto Ln

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3927 Blue Coral Dr

$2,080

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,060
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,080

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3927 Blue Coral Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 1713 Viaggio Ave

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1713 Viaggio Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4037 Sweet Surrender Ct

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,035
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 30

4037 Sweet Surrender Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 4630 Spruce Oak Dr

$2,465

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,465

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

4630 Spruce Oak Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 904 Shadow Mountain Pl

$2,155

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,130
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,155

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 20

904 Shadow Mountain Pl

Las VegasNV89108
property at 504 Stonehurst Dr

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,035
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

504 Stonehurst Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4509 Dagnar Ct

$2,270

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,270

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

4509 Dagnar Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3639 Covewick Dr

$2,015

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,015

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

3639 Covewick Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 2418 Island Paradise Ave

$2,955

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,935
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,955

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

2418 Island Paradise Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2504 Ability Ct

$1,925

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,925

Total Monthly Price
$1,925

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2504 Ability Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2520 Bahama Point Ave

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,130
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

2520 Bahama Point Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5309 Las Cruces Heights St

$2,040

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,020
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,040

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5309 Las Cruces Heights St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 2223 Costa Palma Ave

$2,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,215

Total Monthly Price
$2,215

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2223 Costa Palma Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 820 Crescent Moon Dr

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

820 Crescent Moon Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2006 Reaves Wy

$2,410

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,360
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,410

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2006 Reaves Wy

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 3009 Honeysuckle Ave

$1,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,855
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,875

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 12

3009 Honeysuckle Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 724 Sienna Rising Dr

$2,440

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,440

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

724 Sienna Rising Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6105 Desert Haven Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

6105 Desert Haven Rd

Las VegasNV89130
property at 6105 Desert Haven Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

6105 Desert Haven Rd

Las VegasNV89130
property at 5293 Brazelton St

$2,060

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,040
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,060

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5293 Brazelton St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 5323 Sable Ct

$1,965

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,945
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,965

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

5323 Sable Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2730 Stormy Star Ave

$2,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,340
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,390

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2730 Stormy Star Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1900 Toscanini Way

$2,040

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,015
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,040

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

1900 Toscanini Way

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 1022 Shades End Ave

$2,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,130

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1022 Shades End Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 5745 Oasis Ridge St

$2,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,145

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

5745 Oasis Ridge St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5305 N Santa Fe Heights St

$2,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,355

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5305 N Santa Fe Heights St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 1673 Black Hills Way

$2,140

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,115
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,140

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 13

1673 Black Hills Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 720 Sienna Rising Dr

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

720 Sienna Rising Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4224 San Rocco Ct

$2,210

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,210

Total Monthly Price
$2,210

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4224 San Rocco Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5536 La Pelusa St

$1,935

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,915
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,935

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

5536 La Pelusa St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2407 Tropical Sands Ave

$1,990

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,970
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,990

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2407 Tropical Sands Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5277 Vine Hill Ct

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,980
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5277 Vine Hill Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 913 Baritone Way

$2,015

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,015

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

913 Baritone Way

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 6067 Hidden Rock Dr

$2,410

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,385
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,410

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 11

6067 Hidden Rock Dr

North Las VegasNV89031

Frequently Asked Questions about College Park

What type of rentals are currently available in College Park?

There are currently 505 Apartments for Rent in College Park, NV with pricing that ranges from $923 to $4,900. There are also 254 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in College Park ranging from $750 to $5,495.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in College Park?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in College Park ranges from $750 to $5,495 with an average monthly rent of $1,814.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in College Park?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in College Park range from $1,390 to $4,900, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,090 to $3,500. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,850 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $1,630.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips