Apartments for Rent in Colorado Springs, CO from $500 (607 Rentals) Page 8 of 13

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 7 W Caramillo St

$1,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550

Total Monthly Price
$1,550

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

7 W Caramillo St

Colorado SpringsCO80907
property at 2525 Broadway St

$1,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550

Total Monthly Price
$1,550

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 11

2525 Broadway St

Colorado SpringsCO80904
property at 1203 E Rio Grande St

$1,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550

Total Monthly Price
$1,550

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1203 E Rio Grande St

Colorado SpringsCO80910
close
View Me
The Edge at Mt. Shadows
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

The Edge at Mt. Shadows

5621 Silverstone TerColorado Springs, CO 80919
Furnished
property at 2516 Allegheny Dr

$1,599

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,599

Total Monthly Price
$1,599

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 15

2516 Allegheny Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80919
property at 417 E Kiowa St

$1,635 - $3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,635

Total Monthly Price
$1,635

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

417 E Kiowa St

Colorado SpringsCO80903
property at 3080 Mandalay Grove

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3080 Mandalay Grove

Colorado SpringsCO80917
property at 803 S Logan Ave

$1,725

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,725

Total Monthly Price
$1,725

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

803 S Logan Ave

Colorado SpringsCO80910
property at 144 W Rockrimmon Blvd

$1,725

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,725

Total Monthly Price
$1,725

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

144 W Rockrimmon Blvd

Colorado SpringsCO80919
property at 2309 Woodburn St

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2309 Woodburn St

Colorado SpringsCO80906
property at 1111 W Pikes Peak Ave

$1,595 - $1,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,795

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1111 W Pikes Peak Ave

Colorado SpringsCO80904
property at 1536 Shane Cir

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

1536 Shane Cir

Colorado SpringsCO80907
property at 114 E Espanola St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

114 E Espanola St

Colorado SpringsCO80907
property at 4898 Desert Varnish Dr

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,035

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4898 Desert Varnish Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 7664 Pitch Pne Vw

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,035

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7664 Pitch Pne Vw

Colorado SpringsCO80908
property at 4475 London Ln

$2,040

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,040

Total Monthly Price
$2,040

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4475 London Ln

Colorado SpringsCO80916
property at 2035 Corker View

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2035 Corker View

Colorado SpringsCO80910
property at 234 W Rockrimmon Blvd

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

234 W Rockrimmon Blvd

Colorado SpringsCO80919
property at 820 Spinner Ct

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

820 Spinner Ct

Colorado SpringsCO80910
property at 9721 Chalkstone Ln

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9721 Chalkstone Ln

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 2125 Broadmoor Rd Cir

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

2125 Broadmoor Rd Cir

Colorado SpringsCO80906
property at 6615 Player Pl

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6615 Player Pl

Colorado SpringsCO80911
property at 134 Kilgore St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

134 Kilgore St

Colorado SpringsCO80911
property at 10503 Kalama Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10503 Kalama Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 6053 Nash Dr

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6053 Nash Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 6452 Stella Luna Dr

$2,640

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,640

Total Monthly Price
$2,640

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6452 Stella Luna Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 8745 Meadow Tree Trail

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8745 Meadow Tree Trail

Colorado SpringsCO80927
property at 1861 Dewhirst Dr

$2,685

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,685

Total Monthly Price
$2,685

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1861 Dewhirst Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80951
property at 6735 Skuna Dr

$2,740

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,740

Total Monthly Price
$2,740

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6735 Skuna Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 10363 Sundial Shadow Dr

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10363 Sundial Shadow Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80924
property at 1217 Falcon Ave

$3,785

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,497
Required Monthly Fees
$288

Total Monthly Price
$3,785

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 8

1217 Falcon Ave

Colorado SpringsCO80905
property at 919 N Weber St

$3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

919 N Weber St

Colorado SpringsCO80903
property at 6806 Yocona Dr

$3,927

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,728
Required Monthly Fees
$199

Total Monthly Price
$3,927

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 9

6806 Yocona Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 6806 Yocona Dr

$3,927

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,728
Required Monthly Fees
$199

Total Monthly Price
$3,927

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 9

6806 Yocona Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 1123 Lehmberg Blvd

$3,963

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,662
Required Monthly Fees
$301

Total Monthly Price
$3,963

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 28

1123 Lehmberg Blvd

Colorado SpringsCO80915
property at 1123 Lehmberg Blvd

$3,963

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,662
Required Monthly Fees
$301

Total Monthly Price
$3,963

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 28

1123 Lehmberg Blvd

Colorado SpringsCO80915

Frequently Asked Questions about Colorado Springs

How much are Studio apartments in Colorado Springs?

There are currently 964 Studio Apartments in Colorado Springs with rent ranges from $725 to $2,800 with an average price of $1,295.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Colorado Springs Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Colorado Springs ranges from $650 to $6,229 with an average monthly rent of $1,477.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Colorado Springs cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Colorado Springs range from $588 to $5,730. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,803.

How expensive are Colorado Springs Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 277 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Colorado Springs on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $525 to $9,734 - averaging $2,326 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips

decorative image for A Local Experts Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent in Colorado Springs, CO article

A Local Experts Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent in Colorado Springs, CO