Apartments for Rent in Colorado Springs, CO from $500 (607 Rentals) Page 5 of 13

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,495 - $1,795
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $1,795

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Clover On Cascade

2602 N Cascade AveColorado Springs, CO 80907
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Lark on Woodmen
$1,499 - $2,459
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,459

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lark on Woodmen

5683 Skywarrior HtsColorado Springs, CO 80923
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Cortland Powers North
Rent Specials
$1,523 - $6,833
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,508 - $6,818
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,523 - $6,833
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Powers North

5850 Welkin CirColorado Springs, CO 80917
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Taylor at Greenway
Rent Specials
$1,523 - $2,794
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,469 - $2,740
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Taylor at Greenway

2925 Greenway Creek VwColorado Springs, CO 80922
Work From Home
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Crowne at Briargate
$1,525 - $2,632
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,457 - $2,564
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crowne at Briargate

9170 Crowne Springs VwColorado Springs, CO 80924
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Champions
$1,528 - $2,425
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,486 - $2,383
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Champions

4505 Dublin BlvdColorado Springs, CO 80923
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Polaris Junction
Rent Specials
$1,532 - $2,367
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,485 - $2,320
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Polaris Junction

185 Polaris Point LoopColorado Springs, CO 80921
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Polaris Peak
$1,536 - $4,287
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,526 - $4,277
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Polaris Peak

2115 Birmingham LoopColorado Springs, CO 80910
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Talon Hill
Rent Specials
$1,537 - $9,734
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,442 - $9,639
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Talon Hill

1640 Peregrine Vista HtsColorado Springs, CO 80921
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Crowne at Rio Vista
Rent Specials
$1,539 - $2,580
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,540
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 13

Crowne at Rio Vista

4090 Rio Vista DrColorado Springs, CO 80917
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Baldwin Modern Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,552 - $2,512
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,535 - $2,495
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Baldwin Modern Apartments

9246 Grand Cordera PkyColorado Springs, CO 80924
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Apex
Rent Specials
$1,553 - $8,634
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,505 - $8,586
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Apex

7295 Ascent VwColorado Springs, CO 80923
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Stone Mesa Luxury Flats
$1,559 - $2,644
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545 - $2,630
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Stone Mesa Luxury Flats

7190 Adelo PointColorado Springs, CO 80923
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Artemis at Spring Canyon
Rent Specials
$1,565 - $2,265
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,534 - $2,234
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Artemis at Spring Canyon

4510 Spring Canyon HtsColorado Springs, CO 80919
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Casa Mundi
$1,575 - $2,095
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,575 - $2,095

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Casa Mundi

418-422 S Tejon StColorado Springs, CO 80903
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Solace at the Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,580 - $6,788
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,505 - $6,713
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Solace at the Ranch

8073 Chardonnay GrvColorado Springs, CO 80927
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Rewind at Crest
$1,582 - $2,662
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,565 - $2,645
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rewind at Crest

6715 Century Crest PtColorado Springs, CO 80918
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Kaleidos
Rent Specials
$1,595 - $2,195
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595 - $2,195

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Kaleidos

1810 Kaleidos VwColorado Springs, CO 80916
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bonterra Lakeside Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,603 - $2,786
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,599 - $2,782
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bonterra Lakeside Apartments

890 Quail Lake CirColorado Springs, CO 80906
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aura Crossroads
Rent Specials
$1,625 - $2,500
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $2,475
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aura Crossroads

7010 Crossbuck PtColorado Springs, CO 80915
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Peterson
Rent Specials
$1,644 - $5,846
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,629 - $5,831
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,644 - $5,846
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Peterson

5704 Ella VwColorado Springs, CO 80915
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Allaso Peak
Rent Specials
$1,644 - $2,679
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,575 - $2,610
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Allaso Peak

2485 Bravery HeightsColorado Springs, CO 80907
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Village at New South End
Rent Specials
$1,669 - $2,190
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,669 - $2,190

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Village at New South End

311 Rio Grande StColorado Springs, CO 80903
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Rockrimmon
Rent Specials
$1,678 - $7,596
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,663 - $7,581
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,678 - $7,596
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Rockrimmon

5965 Nora PtColorado Springs, CO 80919
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Switch Luxury Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,761 - $3,856
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,645 - $3,740
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Switch Luxury Apartments

13280 Trolley VwColorado Springs, CO 80921
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Dear Madison
Rent Specials
$1,795 - $2,244
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750 - $2,199
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dear Madison

810-820 S Weber StColorado Springs, CO 80903
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Aven
Rent Specials
$1,804 - $3,020
Total Monthly Price14 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,799 - $3,015
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Aven

9520 Antora GroveColorado Springs, CO 80924
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Blue Dot Place
Rent Specials
$1,931 - $2,356
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895 - $2,320
Required Monthly Fees
$36

Total Monthly Price
$1,931 - $2,356
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Blue Dot Place

412 S Nevada AveColorado Springs, CO 80903
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pines at Broadmoor
$2,122 - $2,454
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,101 - $2,433
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pines at Broadmoor

5 Watch Hill DrColorado Springs, CO 80906
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avanterra Black Forest
Rent Specials
$2,138 - $3,352
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,011 - $3,225
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avanterra Black Forest

6576 White Lodge PtColorado Springs, CO 80923
Rent Specials
$2,156 - $2,311
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095 - $2,250
Required Monthly Fees
$61

Total Monthly Price
$2,156 - $2,311
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Verde Commons Apartments

3645 Verde DriveColorado Springs, CO 80910
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
2409 W Colorado Ave
$2,200 - $4,100
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200 - $4,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,200 - $4,100
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

2409 W Colorado Ave

2409 W Colorado AveColorado Springs, CO 80904
close
View Me
Pikes Peak Heights
$2,389 - $3,059
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,369 - $3,039
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 to 5 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pikes Peak Heights

4802 Checkerspot StColorado Springs, CO 80916
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Selby
Rent Specials
$2,488 - $3,355
Total Monthly Price15 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,399 - $3,266
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Selby

5150 Selby Ranch PtColorado Springs, CO 80916
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Lofts at Polaris Pointe
$2,850 - $3,250
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850 - $3,250

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lofts at Polaris Pointe

50 Spectrum LoopColorado Springs, CO 80921
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
property at 2115 Rimwood Dr

$500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price