Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in the Deerfield Hills Neighborhood of Colorado Springs, CO (102 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in the Deerfield Hills area of Colorado Springs that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

property at 220 Cunningham Dr

$2,510

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,510

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 10

220 Cunningham Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80911
property at 2528 Gilpin Ave

$2,356

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,299
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,356

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2528 Gilpin Ave

Colorado SpringsCO80910
property at 3469 Hunterwood Dr

$2,336

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,279
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,336

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3469 Hunterwood Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80916
property at 2290 St Claire Dr

$2,546

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,489
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,546

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2290 St Claire Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80910
property at 1135 Valley Manor Ct

$1,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095

Total Monthly Price
$1,095

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1135 Valley Manor Ct

Colorado SpringsCO80906
property at 3475 Cochran Dr

$1,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 29

3475 Cochran Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80916
property at 4319 Lashelle Ave

$1,192

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,192

Total Monthly Price
$1,192

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4319 Lashelle Ave

Colorado SpringsCO80906
property at 3445 Cochran Dr

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3445 Cochran Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80916
property at 3066 Starlight Cir

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3066 Starlight Cir

Colorado SpringsCO80916
property at 2366 Lexington Village Ln

$1,410

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,410

Total Monthly Price
$1,410

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

2366 Lexington Village Ln

Colorado SpringsCO80916
property at 3178 Starlight Cir

$1,550

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550

Total Monthly Price
$1,550

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3178 Starlight Cir

Colorado SpringsCO80916
property at 3080 Starlight Cir

$1,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3080 Starlight Cir

Colorado SpringsCO80916
property at 2463 Astrozon Cir

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2463 Astrozon Cir

Colorado SpringsCO80916
property at 3459 Springnite Dr

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 23

3459 Springnite Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80916
property at 812 Hailey Glenn View

$1,725

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,725

Total Monthly Price
$1,725

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

812 Hailey Glenn View

Colorado SpringsCO80916
property at 2050 Creekridge Point

$1,746

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,689
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,746

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2050 Creekridge Point

Colorado SpringsCO80910
property at 4449 Millburn Dr

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

4449 Millburn Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80906
property at 2874 Carmel Cir

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

2874 Carmel Cir

Colorado SpringsCO80910
property at 2081 Birmingham Loop

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2081 Birmingham Loop

Colorado SpringsCO80910
property at 4834 Condor Creek Point

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

4834 Condor Creek Point

Colorado SpringsCO80916
property at 4115 Morley Dr

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4115 Morley Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80916
property at 2717 Tumblewood Grove

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

2717 Tumblewood Grove

Colorado SpringsCO80910
property at 2138 Phillips Alley

$2,122

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price