Homes for Rent in Colorado Springs, CO (729 Rentals) Page 3 of 15

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 6470 Chaplin Dr

$3,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,045

Total Monthly Price
$3,045

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

6470 Chaplin Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 5056 Harvest Rd

$2,306

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,249
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,306

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 23

5056 Harvest Rd

Colorado SpringsCO80917
property at 10622 Cattle Baron Wy

$2,855

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,710
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,855

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10622 Cattle Baron Wy

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 11147 House Finch Ln

$2,544

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,399
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,544

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11147 House Finch Ln

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 8330 St Helena Dr

$2,806

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,749
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,806

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

8330 St Helena Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80920
property at 4756 Brant Rd

$2,475

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,330
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4756 Brant Rd

Colorado SpringsCO80911
property at 11640 Cody Rdg Wy

$2,530

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,530

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11640 Cody Rdg Wy

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 3455 Birnamwood Dr

$2,990

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,845
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,990

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3455 Birnamwood Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80920
property at 5775 Eldora Dr

$2,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,390

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5775 Eldora Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 3945 Ryedale Wy

$3,085

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,075
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,085

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3945 Ryedale Wy

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 5949 Chorus Heights

$2,008

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,960
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$2,008

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5949 Chorus Heights

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 956 W Moreno Ave

$973

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$925
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$973

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

956 W Moreno Ave

Colorado SpringsCO80905
property at 9287 Oro City Loop

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9287 Oro City Loop

Colorado SpringsCO80927
property at 7083 Silverwind Cir

$2,710

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,710

Total Monthly Price
$2,710

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

7083 Silverwind Cir

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 9357 Twin Sisters Dr

$2,435

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,435

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9357 Twin Sisters Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80927
property at 5648 Hawkesbury Dr

$2,590

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5648 Hawkesbury Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80911
property at 3948 Patterdale Pl

$2,805

Total Monthly Price9 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,805

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3948 Patterdale Pl

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 9274 Oro City Loop

$2,509

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,449
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,509

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9274 Oro City Loop

Colorado SpringsCO80927
property at 1866 Walton Dr

$2,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,640
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1866 Walton Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80951
property at 9282 Oro City Loop

$2,159

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,099
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,159

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9282 Oro City Loop

Colorado SpringsCO80927
property at 9291 Oro City Loop

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9291 Oro City Loop

Colorado SpringsCO80927
property at 7959 Notre Way

$2,915

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,770
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,915

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7959 Notre Way

Colorado SpringsCO80951
property at 1842 Springs Vista St

$2,243

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$2,243

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1842 Springs Vista St

Colorado SpringsCO80910
property at 2855 Warrenton Way

$2,840

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,840

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2855 Warrenton Way

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 2855 Warrenton Way

$2,840

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,840

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2855 Warrenton Way

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 11661 Logans Rdg Dr

$2,430

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,420
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,430

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11661 Logans Rdg Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 5675 Tomah Dr

$2,590

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5675 Tomah Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 2674 Deliverance Dr

$2,736

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,679
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,736

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 19

2674 Deliverance Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 656 Golden Eagle Dr

$2,906

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,849
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,906

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

656 Golden Eagle Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80916

Frequently Asked Questions about Colorado Springs

What type of rentals are currently available in Colorado Springs?

There are currently 1869 Apartments for Rent in Colorado Springs, CO with pricing that ranges from $499 to $9,734. There are also 729 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Colorado Springs ranging from $500 to $6,650.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Colorado Springs?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Colorado Springs ranges from $500 to $6,650 with an average monthly rent of $2,822.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Colorado Springs?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Colorado Springs range from $525 to $9,734, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,313 to $3,595. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,795 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $499.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips

decorative image for A Local Experts Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent in Colorado Springs, CO article