Homes for Rent in Colorado Springs, CO (729 Rentals) Page 5 of 15

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 6721 Shadow Star Dr

$3,185

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,185

Total Monthly Price
$3,185

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 23

6721 Shadow Star Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80927
property at 1231 Whistler Hollow Dr

$2,990

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,845
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,990

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1231 Whistler Hollow Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80906
property at 2052 Springside Dr

$2,406

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,349
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,406

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

2052 Springside Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80951
property at 6719 Liberator Trl

$2,660

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,660

Total Monthly Price
$2,660

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

6719 Liberator Trl

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 1046 Nolte Dr W

$2,226

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,169
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,226

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

1046 Nolte Dr W

Colorado SpringsCO80916
property at 10943 Zealand Dr

$2,926

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,869
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,926

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 19

10943 Zealand Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80921
property at 4535 Jet Wing Cir W

$2,556

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,499
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,556

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

4535 Jet Wing Cir W

Colorado SpringsCO80916
property at 5425 Barnstormers Ave

$3,056

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,056

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

5425 Barnstormers Ave

Colorado SpringsCO80911
property at 7147 Silverwind Cir

$3,176

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,119
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,176

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

7147 Silverwind Cir

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 2320 Bruno Cir

$2,336

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,279
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,336

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2320 Bruno Cir

Colorado SpringsCO80916
property at 7048 Sungold Dr

$2,606

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,549
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,606

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 20

7048 Sungold Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 4710 Spacewalk Way

$2,266

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,209
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,266

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4710 Spacewalk Way

Colorado SpringsCO80916
property at 9271 Oro City Loop

$2,515

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,515

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9271 Oro City Loop

Colorado SpringsCO80927
property at 9271 Oro City Loop

$2,515

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,515

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9271 Oro City Loop

Colorado SpringsCO80927
property at 9377 Twin Sisters Dr

$2,715

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,570
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,715

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9377 Twin Sisters Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80927
property at 9275 Oro City Loop

$2,515

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,515

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9275 Oro City Loop

Colorado SpringsCO80927
property at 5778 Badenoch Terrace

$2,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,625
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,635

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5778 Badenoch Terrace

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 9231 Oro City Loop

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9231 Oro City Loop

Colorado SpringsCO80927
property at 6598 Fielding Terrace

$2,643

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$2,643

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6598 Fielding Terrace

Colorado SpringsCO80911
property at 6139 Miramont St

$2,730

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,585
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,730

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6139 Miramont St

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 10823 Witcher Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 3

10823 Witcher Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 4012 Muse Way

$1,598

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$1,598

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4012 Muse Way

Colorado SpringsCO80907
property at 10352 Horton Dr

$2,460

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460

Total Monthly Price
$2,460

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10352 Horton Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 4634 Keagster Dr

$2,545

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,545

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 10

4634 Keagster Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80911
property at 2528 Gilpin Ave

$2,386

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,329
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,386

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2528 Gilpin Ave

Colorado SpringsCO80910
property at 624 Hailey Glenn View

$1,993

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,945
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$1,993

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

624 Hailey Glenn View

Colorado SpringsCO80916
property at 6660 Bugle Dr

$2,694

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,549
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,694

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6660 Bugle Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 906 1/2 Carlisle St

$1,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,247
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$1,295

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

906 1/2 Carlisle Street

906 1/2 Carlisle St
Colorado SpringsCO80907
property at 10559 Horton Dr

$2,550

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

10559 Horton Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925

Frequently Asked Questions about Colorado Springs

What type of rentals are currently available in Colorado Springs?

There are currently 1869 Apartments for Rent in Colorado Springs, CO with pricing that ranges from $499 to $9,734. There are also 729 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Colorado Springs ranging from $500 to $6,650.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Colorado Springs?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Colorado Springs ranges from $500 to $6,650 with an average monthly rent of $2,822.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Colorado Springs?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Colorado Springs range from $525 to $9,734, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,313 to $3,595. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,795 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $499.

Expert Rental Resources