Homes for Rent in Colorado Springs, CO (729 Rentals) Page 4 of 15

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 6227 San Mateo Dr

$2,956

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,899
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,956

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 19

6227 San Mateo Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80911
property at 5096 Stone Fence Dr

$2,544

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,399
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,544

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5096 Stone Fence Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 7282 Thorn Brush Way

$2,906

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,849
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,906

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

7282 Thorn Brush Way

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 10633 Luneth Dr

$2,245

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245

Total Monthly Price
$2,245

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10633 Luneth Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 3127 Moonbeam Cir S

$2,246

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,189
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,246

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

3127 Moonbeam Cir S

Colorado SpringsCO80916
property at 6748 Lamine Dr

$2,946

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,889
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,946

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6748 Lamine Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 6133 Nash Dr

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6133 Nash Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 6133 Nash Dr

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6133 Nash Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 6122 Cider Mill Pl

$2,456

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,399
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,456

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

6122 Cider Mill Pl

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 1705 Grant Ave

$2,386

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,329
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,386

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 12

1705 Grant Ave

Colorado SpringsCO80909
property at 2766 Park Crest Ct

$2,840

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,840

Total Monthly Price
$2,840

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 12

2766 Park Crest Ct

Colorado SpringsCO80906
property at 10166 Luneth Dr

$2,590

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,590

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 3

10166 Luneth Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 7520 Montarbor Dr

$2,640

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,640

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7520 Montarbor Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 4990 Hawk Meadow Dr

$2,680

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,670
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,680

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4990 Hawk Meadow Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80916
property at 5307 Pabst Dr

$2,610

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,610

Total Monthly Price
$2,610

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

5307 Pabst Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80915
property at 5119 Chaise Dr

$2,506

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,449
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,506

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 10

5119 Chaise Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 4062 Star View

$2,306

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,249
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,306

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

4062 Star View

Colorado SpringsCO80907
property at 2695 Telluride Dr

$3,265

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,120
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,265

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2695 Telluride Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 1542 Chutney Ct

$2,576

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,519
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,576

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

1542 Chutney Ct

Colorado SpringsCO80907

Frequently Asked Questions about Colorado Springs

What type of rentals are currently available in Colorado Springs?

There are currently 1869 Apartments for Rent in Colorado Springs, CO with pricing that ranges from $499 to $9,734. There are also 729 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Colorado Springs ranging from $500 to $6,650.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Colorado Springs?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Colorado Springs ranges from $500 to $6,650 with an average monthly rent of $2,822.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Colorado Springs?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Colorado Springs range from $525 to $9,734, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,313 to $3,595. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,795 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $499.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips

decorative image for A Local Experts Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent in Colorado Springs, CO article