Apartments for Rent in the 80925 ZIP Code of Colorado Springs, CO with Parking (53 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 5331 Wagon Hammer Dr

$860 - $1,250

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$860 - $1,250

Total Monthly Price
$860 - $1,250

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5331 Wagon Hammer Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 11661 Logans Rdg Dr

$2,430

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,420
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,430

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11661 Logans Rdg Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 6223 Yellowthroat Ter

$2,309

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,249
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,309

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6223 Yellowthroat Ter

Colorado SpringsCO80925

Apartment Common Area Rules: What Renters Need to Know

From the lounge to the laundry room, understand your rights and responsibilities in shared apartment spaces. Get tips on pet rules, noise, and security.

property at 10633 Luneth Dr

$2,245

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245

Total Monthly Price
$2,245

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 18

10633 Luneth Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 6748 Lamine Dr

$2,946

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,889
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,946

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6748 Lamine Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 6133 Nash Dr

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6133 Nash Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 6133 Nash Dr

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6133 Nash Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 6122 Cider Mill Pl

$2,456

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,399
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,456

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

6122 Cider Mill Pl

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 10166 Luneth Dr

$2,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,675

Total Monthly Price
$2,675

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 3

10166 Luneth Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 6719 Liberator Trl

$2,660

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,660

Total Monthly Price
$2,660

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

6719 Liberator Trl

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 10823 Witcher Dr

$2,550

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 3

10823 Witcher Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 10352 Horton Dr

$2,535

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,535

Total Monthly Price
$2,535

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10352 Horton Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925

Understanding Amenity Fees: Know Where You Might Be Able to Save Money

What are amenity fees and are they optional? This guide breaks down everything you need to know about apartment amenity fees, including when you can opt out and how you might be able to lower your rent.

property at 10559 Horton Dr

$2,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

10559 Horton Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 6150 Wallowing Way

$2,326

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,269
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,326

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6150 Wallowing Way

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 9899 Silver Stirrup Dr

$2,456

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,399
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,456

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9899 Silver Stirrup Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 11148 Bufflehead Ln

$2,415

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,270
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,415

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11148 Bufflehead Ln

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 9766 Silver Stirrup Dr

$2,856

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,799
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,856

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9766 Silver Stirrup Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 3632 Wild Daisy Dr

$2,680

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,680

Total Monthly Price
$2,680

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3632 Wild Daisy Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 6735 Skuna Dr

$2,740

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,740

Total Monthly Price
$2,740

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6735 Skuna Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 6053 Nash Dr

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6053 Nash Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 10503 Kalama Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10503 Kalama Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925

Apartment Parking Lot Etiquette

Check out some very simple ideas and tips to follow when parking at an apartment community that can make storing your vehicle easier for you and the residents around you.

property at 9809 Wando Dr

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

9809 Wando Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 10716 Ridgepole Dr

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent