Luxury Apartments for Rent in the Greenwood Neighborhood of Denver, CO (84 Rentals) Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in the Greenwood area of Denver with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 2747 W Denver Pl

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 16

2747 W Denver Pl

DenverCO80211
property at 4034 Tejon St

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4034 Tejon St

DenverCO80211
property at 3059 W 40th Ave

$3,596

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,450
Required Monthly Fees
$146

Total Monthly Price
$3,596

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3059 W 40th Ave

DenverCO80211
property at 4326 Federal Blvd

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

4326 Federal Blvd

DenverCO80211
property at 3539 Mariposa St

$3,705

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,705

Total Monthly Price
$3,705

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

3539 Mariposa St

DenverCO80211
property at 3536 Navajo St

$3,800

Total Monthly Price13 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3536 Navajo St

DenverCO80211
property at 4460 Eliot St

$3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

4460 Eliot St

DenverCO80211
property at 4832 Hooker St

$3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

4 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4832 Hooker St

DenverCO80221
property at 3653 Shoshone St

$3,954

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$3,954

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

3653 Shoshone St

DenverCO80211
property at 3653 Shoshone St

$3,954

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$3,954

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

3653 Shoshone St

DenverCO80211

Denver's Best Affordable Neighborhoods

Learn about Denver and the best places to live with original content written by our Denver, CO Local Expert Marie McGinnis

property at 4290 King St

$3,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$3,995

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4290 King St

DenverCO80211
property at 4290 King St

$3,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$3,995

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4290 King St

DenverCO80211
property at 2770 W 40th Ave

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

3 Bedroom, 2.25 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2770 W 40th Ave

DenverCO80211
property at 4316 Tennyson St

$4,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,200

Total Monthly Price
$4,200

2 Bedroom, 4 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

4316 Tennyson St

DenverCO80212
property at 3651 Shoshone St

$4,304

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,300
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$4,304

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

3651 Shoshone St

DenverCO80211
property at 3651 Shoshone St

$4,304

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,300
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$4,304

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

3651 Shoshone St

DenverCO80211
property at 4480 Utica St

$4,345

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,300
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$4,345

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4480 Utica St

DenverCO80212
property at 1125 W 37th Ave

$4,445

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,445

Total Monthly Price
$4,445

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 11

1125 W 37th Ave

DenverCO80211
property at 4398 N Pecos St

$5,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,900

Total Monthly Price
$5,900

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 18

4398 N Pecos St

DenverCO80211
property at 4664 Elm Ct

$6,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,800

Total Monthly Price
$6,800

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4664 Elm Ct

DenverCO80211
property at 3646 Quivas St

$7,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,750

Total Monthly Price
$7,750

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3646 Quivas St

DenverCO80211
property at 4640 W 39th Ave

$5,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,500

Total Monthly Price
$5,500

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4640 W 39th Ave

DenverCO80212
close
View Me
4040 Fox Apartments
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

4040 Fox Apartments

4040 Fox StDenver, CO 80216
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Ayden
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

The Ayden

4228 Kalamath StDenver, CO 80211
close
View Me
Zia
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Zia

4055 Inca StDenver, CO 80211
close
View Me
Dylan at RiNo
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Dylan at RiNo