Apartments for Rent in the North Denver Neighborhood of Denver, CO (678 Rentals) Page 3 of 14

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 190 Campo St

$2,194

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,049
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,194

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

190 Campo St

DenverCO80221
property at 1284 Ember St

$2,955

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,810
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,955

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1284 Ember St

DenverCO80221
property at 5253 Meade St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 31

5253 Meade St

DenverCO80221
property at 3431-3435 W 39th Ave

$1,870

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,870

Total Monthly Price
$1,870

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 21

property at 89 W 81st Pl

$1,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,675

Total Monthly Price
$1,675

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

89 W 81st Pl

DenverCO80221
property at 4360 Fenton St

$1,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,145

Total Monthly Price
$1,145

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4360 Fenton St

DenverCO80212
property at 3877 Utica St

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3877 Utica St

DenverCO80212
property at 2876 W 53rd Ave

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2876 W 53rd Ave

DenverCO80221
property at 5417 Alcott St

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5417 Alcott St

DenverCO80221
property at 4426 Federal Blvd

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

4426 Federal Blvd

DenverCO80211
property at 4979 Irving St

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4979 Irving St

DenverCO80221
property at 7960-7966 Patricia Dr

$1,860

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,860

Total Monthly Price
$1,860

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 2960 W Denver Pl

$1,180

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,180

Total Monthly Price
$1,180

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2960 W Denver Pl

DenverCO80211
property at 4500 Pennsylvania St

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 3824 Clay St

$1,775

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,775

Total Monthly Price
$1,775

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3824 Clay St

DenverCO80211
property at 6765 Quivas Way

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

6765 Quivas Way

DenverCO80221
property at 6763 Morrison Dr

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6763 Morrison Dr

DenverCO80221
property at 6900 Larsh Dr

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

5 Bedroom, 1.75 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6900 Larsh Dr

DenverCO80221
property at 7028 Lipan St

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7028 Lipan St

DenverCO80221
property at 3290 W 65th Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3290 W 65th Ave

DenverCO80221
property at 1742 W 52nd Ct

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1742 W 52nd Ct

DenverCO80221
property at 6665 Knox Ct

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6665 Knox Ct

DenverCO80221
property at 5190 Vallejo St

$2,516

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$16

Total Monthly Price
$2,516

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5190 Vallejo St

DenverCO80221
property at 1735 W Burlington Pl

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

property at 2891 W Parkside Pl

$3,200

Total Monthly Price3 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2891 W Parkside Pl

DenverCO80221
property at 5081 Decatur St

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 26

5081 Decatur St

DenverCO80221
property at 1500 W 50th Ave

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1500 W 50th Ave

DenverCO80221
property at 7690 N Pecos St

$2,150

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

7690 N Pecos St

DenverCO80221
property at 4960 Decatur St

$2,331

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250
Required Monthly Fees
$81

Total Monthly Price
$2,331

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4960 Decatur St

DenverCO80221
property at 4870 Beach Ct

$3,316

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200
Required Monthly Fees
$116

Total Monthly Price
$3,316

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4870 Beach Ct

DenverCO80221
property at 4911 Clay St

$2,425

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425

Total Monthly Price
$2,425

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4911 Clay St

DenverCO80221
property at 4832 Hooker St

$3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

4 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4832 Hooker St

DenverCO80221
property at 3047 W 47th Ave

$1,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3047 W 47th Ave

DenverCO80211
property at 5048 Newton St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5048 Newton St

DenverCO80221
property at 4664 Elm Ct

$6,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,800

Total Monthly Price
$6,800

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4664 Elm Ct

DenverCO80211
property at 3501 W 48th Ave

$1,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 8

3501 W 48th Ave

DenverCO80221
property at 4398 N Pecos St

$5,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,900

Total Monthly Price
$5,900

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 18