1 Bedroom Luxury Apartments for Rent in East Boston, MA (444 Rentals) Page 8 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 62 W Cedar St

$4,300 - $4,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,300

Total Monthly Price
$4,300

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

62 W Cedar St

BostonMA02114
property at 24 Phillips St

$2,650 - $2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

24 Phillips St

BostonMA02114
property at 58 13th St

$2,725 - $4,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,725

Total Monthly Price
$2,725

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

58 13th St

BostonMA02129
property at 145 Princeton St

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

145 Princeton St

BostonMA02128
property at 154 W 2nd St

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

154 W 2nd St

BostonMA02127
property at 95 Broadway

$3,898

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,708
Required Monthly Fees
$190

Total Monthly Price
$3,898

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 25

95 Broadway

EverettMA02149
property at 95 Broadway

$3,898

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,708
Required Monthly Fees
$190

Total Monthly Price
$3,898

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 25

95 Broadway

EverettMA02149
property at 20 Hancock St

$4,377

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,169
Required Monthly Fees
$208

Total Monthly Price
$4,377

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

20 Hancock St

ChelseaMA02150
property at 11 Thacher Ct

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11 Thacher Ct

BostonMA02113
property at 222 North St

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

1 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

222 North St

BostonMA02113
property at 22 Irving St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

22 Irving St

BostonMA02114
property at 139 Border St

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

139 Border St

BostonMA02128
property at 32 Fleet St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

32 Fleet St

BostonMA02113
property at 13 S Russell St

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

13 S Russell St

BostonMA02114
property at 600 Broadway

$3,803 - $4,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,615
Required Monthly Fees
$188

Total Monthly Price
$3,803

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 30

600 Broadway

EverettMA02149
property at 130 Myrtle St

$3,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250

Total Monthly Price
$3,250

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

130 Myrtle St

BostonMA02114
property at 522 E 3rd St

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

522 E 3rd St

BostonMA02127
property at 141 Emerson St

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

141 Emerson St

BostonMA02127
property at 100 Pier 4 Blvd.

$8,296

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,896
Required Monthly Fees
$400

Total Monthly Price
$8,296

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 24

100 Pier 4 Blvd.

BostonMA02210
property at 10 Everett St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10 Everett St

BostonMA02128
property at 175 Blossom St

$6,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,500

Total Monthly Price
$6,500

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

175 Blossom St

BostonMA02114
property at 320 D St

$3,000 - $3,425

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

320 D St

BostonMA02127
property at 212 Maverick St

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

212 Maverick St

BostonMA02128
property at 24 Anderson St

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

24 Anderson St

BostonMA02114
property at 176 W Sixth St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

176 W Sixth St

BostonMA02127
property at 906 E 2nd St

$3,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

906 E 2nd St

BostonMA02127
property at 2 Snelling Pl

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2 Snelling Pl

BostonMA02113
property at 366 Hanover St

$2,900 - $4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

366 Hanover St

BostonMA02113
property at 315 Meridian St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

315 Meridian St

BostonMA02128
property at 50 Causeway St

$6,436

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,115
Required Monthly Fees
$321

Total Monthly Price
$6,436

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 12

50 Causeway St

BostonMA02114
property at 50 Causeway St

$6,436

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,115
Required Monthly Fees
$321

Total Monthly Price
$6,436

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 12

50 Causeway St

BostonMA02114
property at 45 Bowdoin St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

45 Bowdoin St

BostonMA02114
property at 26 Irving St

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

26 Irving St

BostonMA02114
property at 99 Kneeland St

$9,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,039
Required Monthly Fees
$466

Total Monthly Price
$9,505

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 7

99 Kneeland St

BostonMA02111
property at 24 Maverick St

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

24 Maverick St

BostonMA02128
property at 39 Geneva St

$3,489

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,323
Required Monthly Fees
$166

Total Monthly Price
$3,489

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 18

39 Geneva St

BostonMA02128
property at 19 Clark St

$5,657

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,388
Required Monthly Fees
$269

Total Monthly Price
$5,657

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 26

19 Clark St

BostonMA02113
property at 18 Grove St

$3,250 - $3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

18 Grove St

BostonMA02114
property at 15 Union St

$4,250 - $7,693

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,318
Required Monthly Fees
$375

Total Monthly Price
$7,693

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

15 Union St

BostonMA02108
property at 102 Revere St

$5,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,000

Total Monthly Price
$5,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

102 Revere St

BostonMA02114
property at 59 Joy St

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

59 Joy St

BostonMA02114
close
View Me
14 Horace St
1 Bedroom Apartments

14 Horace St

14 Horace StBoston, MA 02128
Student Housing
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
SOBO Place
1 Bedroom Apartments

SOBO Place

55 W 5th StSouth Boston, MA 02127
Student Housing
close
View Me
Necco Landing
1 Bedroom Apartments

Necco Landing

49 Melcher StBoston, MA 02210
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Lovejoy Wharf
1 Bedroom Apartments

Lovejoy Wharf

100 Lovejoy PlBoston, MA 02114
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
160 Bow St
1 Bedroom Apartments

160 Bow St

160 Bow StEverett, MA 02149
close
View Me
The Harris
1 Bedroom Apartments

The Harris

390 Harrison AveBoston, MA 02118
Student Housing
close
View Me
137 Chelsea St
1 Bedroom Apartments

137 Chelsea St

137 Chelsea StBoston, MA 02128
close
View Me
36 Cottage St
1 Bedroom Apartments

36 Cottage St

36 Cottage StBoston, MA 02128
Corporate Housing

Frequently Asked Questions about 1 Bedroom East Boston Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in East Boston with 1 Bedroom?

Currently the most affordable 1 Bedroom in East Boston is at The Charlestown - Senior Residences 62+ listed at $1,700.