4 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Edgewater, CO (38 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 3528 Stuart St

$6,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,800

Total Monthly Price
$6,800

4 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3528 Stuart St

DenverCO80212
property at 3120 W 23rd Ave

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3120 W 23rd Ave

DenverCO80211
property at 802-804 Zenobia St

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 11

802-804 Zenobia St

DenverCO80204
property at 1014 N Raleigh St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1014 N Raleigh St

DenverCO80204
property at 3286 Tennyson St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3286 Tennyson St

DenverCO80212
property at 8245 W 12th Pl

$2,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,975

Total Monthly Price
$2,975

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8245 W 12th Pl

LakewoodCO80214
property at 988 Yates St

$3,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,150

Total Monthly Price
$3,150

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

988 Yates St

DenverCO80204
property at 6110 W 30th Ave

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

4 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6110 W 30th Ave

Wheat RidgeCO80214

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

property at 3125 Sheridan Boulevard

$3,470

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,470

Total Monthly Price
$3,470

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 5

3125 Sheridan Boulevard

Wheat RidgeCO80214
property at 3360 Chase St

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3360 Chase St

Wheat RidgeCO80212
property at 1419 Irving St

$3,850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,850

Total Monthly Price
$3,850

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1419 Irving St

DenverCO80204
property at 1431 Tennyson St

$3,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,850

Total Monthly Price
$3,850

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1431 Tennyson St

DenverCO80204
property at 1839 Grove St

$3,999

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,999

Total Monthly Price
$3,999

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1839 Grove St

DenverCO80204
property at 2233 Eliot St

$4,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,195
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$4,250

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2233 Eliot St

DenverCO80211
property at 1468 Tennyson St

$4,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,800

Total Monthly Price
$4,800

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1468 Tennyson St

DenverCO80204
property at 3224 W 16th Ave

$5,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,650

Total Monthly Price
$5,650

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

3224 W 16th Ave

DenverCO80204
property at 4640 W 39th Ave

$5,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,500

Total Monthly Price
$5,500

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4640 W 39th Ave

DenverCO80212

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

close
View Me
1395 Gray St
4 Bedroom Apartments

1395 Gray St

1395 Gray StLakewood, CO 80214
close
View Me
Glove Factory
4 Bedroom Apartments

Glove Factory

3118-3120 W 23rd AveDenver, CO 80211
close
View Me
4431 Osceola
4 Bedroom Apartments

4431 Osceola

4431 OsceolaDenver, CO 80212
close
View Me
879 Benton
4 Bedroom Apartments

879 Benton

879 Benton StLakewood, CO 80214
close
View Me
West Edge 8
4 Bedroom Apartments

West Edge 8

1512-1528 Ingalls StLakewood, CO 80214
close
View Me
5415 W 8th Ave
4 Bedroom Apartments

5415 W 8th Ave

5415 W 8th AveLakewood, CO 80214