
Apartamentos de alquiler en el Código Postal 72704 de Fayetteville, AR menos de $1,500 (185 Alquileres)


Precio Mensual Total
Junction at Fayetteville

The Fairways at Fayetteville

The Life at Rolling Meadows

The Greens at Fayetteville

The Links at Fayetteville

Wedington Place Senior Apartments

Moonlight Cottages, Duplex and Townhomes

The Row @ Arkansas

2712 Point W St, Unit 2712

5809 Samantha St

1317 N Boxley Ave, Unit 1317

987 S Benchmark Ln, Unit 1

311 Ally

1312 N Corsica Dr

Watermark at Steele Crossing

Rupple Meadows

Meadow View Townhomes

Mountain Ranch

Hawkins House at Shiloh

Nicole Lane Duplexes

Clear Creek Village

Lightbearers Fayetteville

Precio Mensual Total
Modern 1540

Clear Creek Springdale Apartments

Villas at Palecero

Thrive - Fayetteville

Network Building

The George Apartments

Refined Living, Reimagined — 1-Bedroom, 1-Bath Residences

Reserve At Steele Crossing

Precio Mensual Total
Pleasant Woods Townhomes

Precio Mensual Total
The Trails on the Creek

Bacardi on the Hill | Fayetteville Living

Eco Modern Flats

The Bowie

Vineyards on Garland Apartments

Backwater Cove

The Woods at Johnson Mill

Greenway Flats

South Yard Lofts

Highland Park Apartments

Razz on Berry

Mitchell Yards

The Trails at the Crossings I/II

Vantage Center North

Uptown Fayetteville

Arbor Vine Apartments

Greenleaf Townhomes

Precio Mensual Total
The Parker on Black Oak
Fayetteville, AR Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en 72704?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en 72704 | $1,359 | $725 | $14,557 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en 72704 | $1,465 | $495 | $4,722 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en 72704 | $1,670 | $495 | $9,157 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en 72704 | $2,420 | $735 | $16,119 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en 72704 | $2,499 | $625 | $21,853 |
Ver Apartamentos en el código postal 72704 de Fayetteville
Explorar Fayetteville
Preguntas frecuentes sobre el código postal 72704
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en 72704?
Actualmente hay 59 Apartamentos Estudios en 72704 con alquileres que van desde $725 hasta $14,557, con un precio medio de $1,359.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en 72704?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en 72704 varian entre $495 y $4,722 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,465
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en 72704?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en 72704 van desde $495 hasta $9,157. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $1,670
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en 72704?
En estos momentos hay 119 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en 72704 en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $735 y $16,119 - con una media de $2,420 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.