Luxury Homes for Rent in Genoa, CO (27 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Done

The most luxurious Homes in Genoa with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 7588 Greenough Rd

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

7588 Greenough Rd

PeytonCO80831
property at 11970 E Range View Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 9271 Oro City Loop

$2,515

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,515

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9271 Oro City Loop

Colorado SpringsCO80927
property at 9271 Oro City Loop

$2,515

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,515

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9271 Oro City Loop

Colorado SpringsCO80927
property at 11309 Scenic Brush Dr

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 6

property at 9172 Baltin Ct

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 7

9172 Baltin Ct

Colorado SpringsCO80927
property at 8116 Kittrick Pl

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 3

8116 Kittrick Pl

PeytonCO80831
property at 462 Blanket Flower St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 6554 Shadow Star Dr

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

6554 Shadow Star Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80927

Cash or credit? Understanding the Importance of Credit Score in Real Estate and Renting

Discover how your credit score impacts your ability to lease or buy a home. Learn how credit scores are determined, how to check yours, and strategies to improve it for real estate success.

property at 9565 Timberlake Loop

$2,695

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695