Homes for Rent in the 80631 ZIP Code of Greeley, CO with Parking (134 Rentals)Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 2700 7th Ave

$895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895

Total Monthly Price
$895

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2700 7th Ave

Garden CityCO80631
property at 2223 8th Ave

$850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$850

Total Monthly Price
$850

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2223 8th Ave

GreeleyCO80631
property at 2219 8th Ave

$850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$850

Total Monthly Price
$850

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2219 8th Ave

GreeleyCO80631
property at 1320 1/2 10th St

$850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$850

Total Monthly Price
$850

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1320 1/2 10th St

GreeleyCO80631
property at 1406 11th St

$850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$850

Total Monthly Price
$850

Studio Rentals

Available Now

1406 11th St

GreeleyCO80631
property at 2036 8th Ave

$795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$795

Total Monthly Price
$795

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2036 8th Ave

GreeleyCO80631
property at 804 8th St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

804 8th St

GreeleyCO80631
property at 1445 6th St

$2,095 - $2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,040
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

4 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1445 6th St

GreeleyCO80631
property at 1325 10th Ave

$1,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available May 18

1325 10th Ave

GreeleyCO80631
property at 2220 6th Ave

$1,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2220 6th Ave

GreeleyCO80631
property at 1105 7th St

$1,075

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,075

Total Monthly Price
$1,075

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1105 7th St

GreeleyCO80631
property at 1317 11th Ave

$1,075

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,075

Total Monthly Price
$1,075

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1317 11th Ave

GreeleyCO80631
property at 1203 11th St

$1,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050

Total Monthly Price
$1,050

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1203 11th St

GreeleyCO80631
property at 1806 8th Ave

$1,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050

Total Monthly Price
$1,050

1 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available May 13

1806 8th Ave

GreeleyCO80631
property at 1013 14th St

$1,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050

Total Monthly Price
$1,050

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available May 18

1013 14th St

GreeleyCO80631
property at 2012 6th Ave

$895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895

Total Monthly Price
$895

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2012 6th Ave

GreeleyCO80631
property at 3414 W 7th St

$1,595

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595

Total Monthly Price
$1,595

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3414 W 7th St

GreeleyCO80634
property at 2840 W 21st St

$675

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$675

Total Monthly Price
$675

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2840 W 21st St, Unit 10, Unit 10

2840 W 21st St
GreeleyCO80634
property at 3801 Ironhorse Dr

$2,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

3801 Ironhorse Dr

EvansCO80620
property at 1620 103rd Avenue Ct

$2,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1620 103rd Avenue Ct

GreeleyCO80634
property at 622 Rosedale St

$2,545

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,545

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

622 Rosedale St

SeveranceCO80550
property at 8140 W 22nd St

$3,906

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,849
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,906

5 Bedroom, 5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 10

8140 W 22nd St

GreeleyCO80634
property at 3009 Armadillo Ct

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,685
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3009 Armadillo Ct

EvansCO80620
property at 3207 Barbera St

$2,846

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,789
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,846

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3207 Barbera St

EvansCO80634
property at 2212 72nd Ave Ct

$2,966

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,909
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,966

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2212 72nd Ave Ct

GreeleyCO80634
property at 2240 27th Ave Ct

$2,636

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,579
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,636

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2240 27th Ave Ct

GreeleyCO80634
property at 1725 Rowan Ln

$2,099

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,099

Total Monthly Price
$2,099

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 6

1725 Rowan Ln

EvansCO80620
property at 1751 Rowan Ln

$1,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 6

1751 Rowan Ln

EvansCO80620
property at 906 Lucca Dr

$1,680

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,680

Total Monthly Price
$1,680

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 30

2 Bed 2 Bath Condo

906 Lucca Dr
EvansCO80620
property at 3770 Ponderosa Ct

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available May 15

3770 Ponderosa Ct

EvansCO80620
property at 3625 Centennial Cir

$1,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available May 29

property at 127 N 66th Ave

$2,870

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$2,870

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

127 N 66th Ave

GreeleyCO80634
property at 6721 4th St Rd

$2,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 6

6721 4th St Rd

GreeleyCO80634
property at 2327 W 6th St

$2,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 3

2327 W 6th St

GreeleyCO80634
property at 6113 1st St

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 7

6113 1st St

GreeleyCO80634

Frequently Asked Questions about the 80631 ZIP Code

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in 80631?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in 80631 range from $1,200 to $3,955, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,200 to $3,955. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,825 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $1,825.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips