Apartments for Rent in the Black Mountain Neighborhood of Henderson, NV (167 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 682 Covina Dr

$2,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,615
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,635

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

682 Covina Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 615 Backbone Mountain Dr

$2,255

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,235
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,255

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

615 Backbone Mountain Dr

HendersonNV89012
property at 710 Breezy Ridge Dr

$2,365

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,365

Total Monthly Price
$2,365

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

710 Breezy Ridge Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 136 Charmante Tulip Ln

$2,420

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,420

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

136 Charmante Tulip Ln

HendersonNV89015
property at 203 Mariposa Way

$2,940

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,840
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,940

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

203 Mariposa Way

HendersonNV89015
property at 985 Blue Lantern Dr

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

985 Blue Lantern Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 254 Yasmin Daylily Pl

$2,420

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,420

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

254 Yasmin Daylily Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 530 Eresma St

$2,170

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,170

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

530 Eresma St

HendersonNV89015
property at 811 Mesa Pine Ct

$2,360

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,360

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 3

811 Mesa Pine Ct

HendersonNV89015
property at 938 Chaps Cir

$2,796

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,589
Required Monthly Fees
$207

Total Monthly Price
$2,796

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

938 Chaps Cir

HendersonNV89002
property at 227 Autumn Ct

$2,055

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,030
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

227 Autumn Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 801 Zinnia Cir

$2,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

801 Zinnia Cir

HendersonNV89015
property at 1030 Blue Lantern Dr

$2,090

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,070
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,090

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1030 Blue Lantern Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 705 Skipjack Dr

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,080
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

705 Skipjack Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 164 White Butte St

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,675
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

164 White Butte St

HendersonNV89012
property at 288 Dahlia Rachel Pl

$2,620

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,570
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,620

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

288 Dahlia Rachel Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 709 Honeybee Ct

$2,146

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,089
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,146

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

709 Honeybee Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 227 Kansas Ave

$932

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$932

Total Monthly Price
$932

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

227 Kansas Ave

HendersonNV89015
property at 156 Judy Ln

$1,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

156 Judy Ln

HendersonNV89015
property at 290 Robson Rdg Ln

$5,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,500

Total Monthly Price
$5,500

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

290 Robson Rdg Ln

HendersonNV89015
property at 389 Red Eucalyptus Dr

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

389 Red Eucalyptus Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 626 Sedum Ave.

$1,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

626 Sedum Ave.

HendersonNV89015
property at 631 Bellus Pl

$2,337

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,337

Total Monthly Price
$2,337

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

631 Bellus Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 211 Zinc St

$1,013

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,013

Total Monthly Price
$1,013

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

211 Zinc St

HendersonNV89015
property at 231 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy

$1,295 - $1,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295

Total Monthly Price
$1,295

1 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

231 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy

HendersonNV89012
property at 287 Rain Quail Wy

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

287 Rain Quail Wy

HendersonNV89012
property at 713 Anne Ln

$1,077

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,077

Total Monthly Price
$1,077

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

713 Anne Ln

HendersonNV89015
property at 340 Clover Glen Ct

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

340 Clover Glen Ct

HendersonNV89015
property at 7 Colorado Way

$1,325

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325

Total Monthly Price
$1,325

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 4

7 Colorado Way

HendersonNV89015
property at 549 Brigadier St

$3,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 16

549 Brigadier St

HendersonNV89002
property at 207 Tug Boat Ct

$2,197

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,197

Total Monthly Price
$2,197

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

207 Tug Boat Ct

HendersonNV89012
property at 402 Ilmenite Way

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

402 Ilmenite Way

HendersonNV89015
property at 601 Cabrillo Cir

$1,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295

Total Monthly Price
$1,295

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

601 Cabrillo Cir

HendersonNV89015
property at 1009 Black Olive St

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 22

1009 Black Olive St

HendersonNV89002
property at 763 Wigan Pier Dr

$2,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,025

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

763 Wigan Pier Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 130 Metropolitan Dr

$995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995

Total Monthly Price
$995

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

130 Metropolitan Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 801 N Major Ave

$1,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,540

Total Monthly Price
$1,540

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

801 N Major Ave

HendersonNV89015
property at 970 Colorado Creek Ct

$2,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

970 Colorado Creek Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 249 Jessica Grove St

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,570

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

249 Jessica Grove St

HendersonNV89015
property at 168 Herbie Ln

$2,395

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

168 Herbie Ln

HendersonNV89015
property at 988 Buffalo River Ave

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

988 Buffalo River Ave

HendersonNV89002
property at 514 Eresma St

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

514 Eresma St

HendersonNV89015
close
View Me
Arrowhead Pointe
1 Bedroom Apartments

Arrowhead Pointe

520 Arrowhead TrlHenderson, NV 89015
close
View Me
144 Judy Ln
2 Bedroom Apartments

144 Judy Ln

144 Judy LnHenderson, NV 89015
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
342 S Water St
Studio Apartments

342 S Water St

342 S Water StHenderson, NV 89015
close
View Me
The Movement
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

The Movement

52 Lynn LnHenderson, NV 89015

Frequently Asked Questions about Black Mountain

How much are Studio apartments in Black Mountain?

There are currently 24 Studio Apartments in Black Mountain with rent ranges from $1,310 to $1,535 with an average price of $1,403.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Black Mountain Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Black Mountain ranges from $1,002 to $2,605 with an average monthly rent of $1,609.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Black Mountain cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Black Mountain range from $932 to $3,415. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,867.