Apartments near Horizon Town Center in Henderson, NV (156 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
811 Mesa Pine Ct
Home for Rent
$2,265
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,240
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,265
4 Bedroom, 2 Bath RentalsAvailable Jun 3

811 Mesa Pine Ct

811 Mesa Pine CtHenderson, NV 89015
close
View Me
227 Autumn Ct
Home for Rent
$2,055
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,030
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,055
3 Bedroom, 2 Bath RentalsAvailable Now

227 Autumn Ct

227 Autumn CtHenderson, NV 89002
close
View Me
709 Honeybee Ct
Home for Rent
$2,146
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,089
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,146
3 Bedroom, 2 Bath RentalsAvailable Now

709 Honeybee Ct

709 Honeybee CtHenderson, NV 89002
close
View Me
168 Herbie Ln
Home for Rent
$2,395
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$2,395
4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for RentAvailable Now

168 Herbie Ln

Henderson, NV 89015
close
View Me
2576 Velez Valley Way
Home for Rent
$1,650
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650
2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Condo for RentAvailable Now

2576 Velez Valley Way

2576 Velez Valley WayHenderson, NV 89002
close
View Me
1110 Tropical Star Ln
Home for Rent
$1,749
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,749

Total Monthly Price
$1,749
2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for RentAvailable Now

1110 Tropical Star Ln

1110 Tropical Star LnHenderson, NV 89002
close
View Me
514 Eresma St
Home for Rent
$2,200
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200
3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for RentAvailable Now

514 Eresma St

514 Eresma StHenderson, NV 89015
close
View Me
Arrowhead Pointe
1 Bedroom Apartments

Arrowhead Pointe

520 Arrowhead TrlHenderson, NV 89015
close
View Me
144 Judy Ln
2 Bedroom Apartments

144 Judy Ln

144 Judy LnHenderson, NV 89015
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Country Hills
1 Bedroom Apartments

Country Hills

698 S Racetrack RdHenderson, NV 89015
close
View Me
Palo Verde Gardens
1 Bedroom Apartments

Palo Verde Gardens

101 Palo Verde DrHenderson, NV 89015
Senior Living
close
View Me
342 S Water St
Studio Apartments

342 S Water St

342 S Water StHenderson, NV 89015
close
View Me
251 S Texas Ave
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

251 S Texas Ave

251 S Texas AveHenderson, NV 89015