Luxury Homes for Rent in Hennepin County, MN (202 Rentals) Page 2 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Homes in Hennepin County with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 4524 Zenith Ave N

$2,580

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,580

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4524 Zenith Ave N

MinneapolisMN55422
property at 8221 Bloomington Ave S

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8221 Bloomington Ave S

BloomingtonMN55425
property at 10934 Glacier Ln N

$2,649

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,599
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,649

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10934 Glacier Ln N

Maple GroveMN55369
property at 5530 Utah Ave N

$2,986

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,929
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,986

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5530 Utah Ave N

New HopeMN55428
property at 1525 Independence Ave N

$3,356

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,299
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,356

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1525 Independence Ave N

Golden ValleyMN55427
property at 6200 74th Ave N

$3,136

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,079
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,136

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6200 74th Ave N

MinneapolisMN55443
property at 7317 Clinton Ave

$3,176

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,119
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,176

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7317 Clinton Ave

MinneapolisMN55423
property at 3809 Hampshire Ave N

$3,356

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,299
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,356

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 3

3809 Hampshire Ave N

MinneapolisMN55427
property at 5724 24th Ave S

$2,580

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,580

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5724 24th Ave S

MinneapolisMN55417
property at 6109 81st Ave N

$2,930

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,930

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6109 81st Ave N

MinneapolisMN55443
property at 7333 Harriet Ave

$3,006

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,949
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,006

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7333 Harriet Ave

MinneapolisMN55423
property at 4511 Snelling Ave

$2,630

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,630

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4511 Snelling Ave

MinneapolisMN55406
property at 8008 Colorado Ave N

$3,030

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$3,030

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8008 Colorado Ave N

MinneapolisMN55443
property at 9300 Chicago Ave

$3,050

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,915
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$3,050

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9300 Chicago Ave

MinneapolisMN55420
property at 3401 75th Ave N

$2,806

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,749
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,806

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3401 75th Ave N

MinneapolisMN55443
property at 3401 75th Ave N

$2,806

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,749
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,806

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3401 75th Ave N

MinneapolisMN55443
property at 11020 W River Rd

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11020 W River Rd

ChamplinMN55316
property at 2309 Cole Ave SE

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 1

2309 Cole Ave SE

MinneapolisMN55414
property at 2511 N Logan Ave

$2,595

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

2511 N Logan Ave

MinneapolisMN55411
property at 3815 2nd Ave S

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3815 2nd Ave S

MinneapolisMN55409
property at 1036 15th Ave SE

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1036 15th Ave SE

MinneapolisMN55414
property at 9305 Oliver Ave N

$2,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

9305 Oliver Ave N

MinneapolisMN55444
property at 607 W 104th St

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

607 W 104th St

MinneapolisMN55420
property at 1142 Middlefield Rd

$2,690

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,690

Total Monthly Price
$2,690

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

1142 Middlefield Rd

MedinaMN55340
property at 6806 W 24th St

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

6806 W 24th St

MinneapolisMN55426
property at 11209 Oregon Ave N

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11209 Oregon Ave N

ChamplinMN55316
property at 2647 Fremont Ave N

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

5 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2647 Fremont Ave N

MinneapolisMN55411
property at 2209 NE Jackson St

$2,699

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,699

Total Monthly Price
$2,699

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

2209 NE Jackson St

MinneapolisMN55418
property at 728 N 3rd St

$2,699

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,699

Total Monthly Price
$2,699

Studio, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 10

728 N 3rd St

MinneapolisMN55401
property at 21731 Linden Way

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 6

21731 Linden Way

RogersMN55374
property at 19115 Homestead Cir

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

19115 Homestead Cir

Eden PrairieMN55346
property at 7228 Harriet Ave

$2,710

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,575
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,710

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7228 Harriet Ave

MinneapolisMN55423
property at 6723 50th Ave N

$2,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 1

6723 50th Ave N

MinneapolisMN55428
property at 11276 Preswick Blvd

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 15

11276 Preswick Blvd

Eden PrairieMN55344
property at 2110 N Lyndale Ave

$2,795

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

6 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2110 N Lyndale Ave

MinneapolisMN55411
property at 10252 Dallas Ln N

$2,799

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,799

Total Monthly Price
$2,799

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 4

10252 Dallas Ln N

Maple GroveMN55369

Frequently Asked Questions about Hennepin County

What type of rentals are currently available in Hennepin County?

There are currently 4309 Apartments for Rent in Hennepin County, MN with pricing that ranges from $469 to $17,116. There are also 524 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Hennepin County ranging from $400 to $18,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Hennepin County?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Hennepin County ranges from $400 to $18,000 with an average monthly rent of $3,237.