Apartments for Rent in the Highland Creek Neighborhood of Huntersville, NC Under $1,200 (10 Rentals)

Conrad at Concord Mills

Reserve at Stone Hollow

Bexley Square at Concord Mills

Total Monthly Price
Alta Croft
The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour
Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

Room in Townhome on Walnut Hl Rd NW

Room in Townhome on Walnut Hill Rd NW

Room in House on Cox Mill Rd

Mill Pond Apartments

Rockwell Place Senior Apartments
Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs
Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.
Highland Creek, Huntersville, NC Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in Highland Creek?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| Highland Creek Studio Apartments | $1,566 | $1,373 | $1,785 |
| Highland Creek 1 Bedroom Apartments | $1,644 | $1,119 | $2,415 |
| Highland Creek 2 Bedroom Apartments | $2,062 | $1,219 | $3,028 |
| Highland Creek 3 Bedroom Apartments | $2,288 | $1,699 | $3,405 |
Browse Apartments in this Neighborhood
There are currently 10 rentals with your search options within a 3 mile radius of the Highland Creek Neighborhood of Huntersville, NC.
See all Apartments in HuntersvilleExplore Huntersville
Highland Creek, Huntersville, NC Local Guide
- Nearby Huntersville neighborhoods