Homes for Rent in Joes, CO (39 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Done
property at 206 S Clayton St

$900

Total Monthly Price18 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$900

Total Monthly Price
$900

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

206 S Clayton St

BrushCO80723
property at 311 Everett St

$1,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

311 Everett St

BrushCO80723
property at 620 Hospital Rd

$1,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

620 Hospital Rd

BrushCO80723
property at 1066 Williams St

$1,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1066 Williams St

BrushCO80723
property at 444 Molly Ln

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

444 Molly Ln

Fort MorganCO80701
property at 1619 Osage Ave

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1619 Osage Ave

Fort MorganCO80701
property at 407 N Front St

$650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$650

Total Monthly Price
$650

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

407 N Front St

SterlingCO80751
property at 525 1/2 Jackson St

$650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$650

Total Monthly Price
$650

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

525 1/2 Jackson St

SterlingCO80751
property at 726 N 3rd St

$900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$900

Total Monthly Price
$900

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

726 N 3rd St

SterlingCO80751

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

property at 1805 Fillmore St

$925

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$925

Total Monthly Price
$925

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1805 Fillmore St

SterlingCO80751
property at 209 S 2nd Ave

$950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950

Total Monthly Price
$950

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

209 S 2nd Ave

SterlingCO80751
property at 600 Chestnut St

$950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950

Total Monthly Price
$950

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

600 Chestnut St

SterlingCO80751
property at 323 N 4th St

$1,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000

Total Monthly Price
$1,000

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

323 N 4th St

SterlingCO80751
property at 518 Lincoln St

$1,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

518 Lincoln St

SterlingCO80751
property at 307 N 10th Ave

$1,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 27

307 N 10th Ave

SterlingCO80751
property at 108 Beach Dr

$1,215

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,215

Total Monthly Price
$1,215

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

108 Beach Dr

Log Lane VillageCO80705
property at 206 Crest Dr

$1,445

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,445

Total Monthly Price
$1,445

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

206 Crest Dr

Log Lane VillageCO80705
property at 217 Spruce St

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 30

217 Spruce St

Log Lane VillageCO80705
property at 12350 Holtwood Rd

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12350 Holtwood Rd

SimlaCO80835

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

property at 239 Adams St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

239 Adams St

BennettCO80102
property at 140 Racer St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 2.25 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

140 Racer St

BennettCO80102
property at 11970 E Range View Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 615 Co Rd 45

$1,350

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

615 Co Rd 45

KiowaCO80117
property at 410 Comanche St

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

410 Comanche St

KiowaCO80117
property at 31816 Co Rd 16

$5,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,195

Total Monthly Price
$5,195

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

31816 Co Rd 16

KeenesburgCO80643
property at 4760 S Flat Rock Ct

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4760 S Flat Rock Ct

AuroraCO80016
property at 27003 E Archer Ave

$3,070

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$3,070

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

27003 E Archer Ave

AuroraCO80018
property at 27003 E Archer Ave

$3,070

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$3,070

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

27003 E Archer Ave

AuroraCO80018
property at 24231 E 40th Ave

$3,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,145

Total Monthly Price
$3,145

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

24231 E 40th Ave

AuroraCO80019
property at 4848 S Elk Ct

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

4848 S Elk Ct

AuroraCO80016
property at 47 S Titus St

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

47 S Titus St

AuroraCO80018
property at 170 S Vandriver Wy

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

170 S Vandriver Wy

AuroraCO80018
property at 26504 E Links Pl

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 7

26504 E Links Pl

AuroraCO80016
property at 6644 S Kellerman Way

$3,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,700

Total Monthly Price
$3,700

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 24368 E Brandt Ave

$4,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,200

Total Monthly Price
$4,200

5 Bedroom, 4.25 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

24368 E Brandt Ave

AuroraCO80016
property at 6250 S Newbern Way

$4,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,600

Total Monthly Price
$4,600

6 Bedroom, 3.25 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6250 S Newbern Way