Homes for Rent in Las Vegas, NV (2,718 Rentals) Page 49 of 55

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 552 Parkwind Ln

$4,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,350

Total Monthly Price
$4,350

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

552 Parkwind Ln

Las VegasNV89138
property at 405 S 15th St

$1,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000

Total Monthly Price
$1,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

405 S 15th St, Unit B, Unit B

405 S 15th St
Las VegasNV89101
property at 10139 S Arbor Brook Ct

$2,399

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,399

Total Monthly Price
$2,399

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10139 S Arbor Brook Ct

Las VegasNV89141
property at 4220 Stewart Ave

$900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$900

Total Monthly Price
$900

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4220 Stewart Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

4220 Stewart Ave
Las VegasNV89110
property at 3950 S Sandhill Rd

$1,599

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,599

Total Monthly Price
$1,599

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3950 S Sandhill Rd

Las VegasNV89121
property at 270 E Flamingo Rd

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

270 E Flamingo Rd, Unit 120, Unit 120

270 E Flamingo Rd
Las VegasNV89169
property at 9716 Templemore Ave

$1,844

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,844

Total Monthly Price
$1,844

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

9716 Templemore Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 9991 Blue Rain St

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9991 Blue Rain St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10648 Stone Ledge Ave

$7,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,850

Total Monthly Price
$7,850

5 Bedroom, 6 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10648 Stone Ledge Ave

Las VegasNV89135
property at 6987 Mendon Ln

$1,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390

Total Monthly Price
$1,390

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6987 Mendon Ln, Unit 4, Unit 4

6987 Mendon Ln
Las VegasNV89156
property at 1909 Mountain Hills Ct

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1909 Mountain Hills Ct, Unit 205, Unit 205

1909 Mountain Hills Ct
Las VegasNV89128
property at 9031 Coastal Oaks St

$7,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,205

Total Monthly Price
$7,205

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9031 Coastal Oaks St

Las VegasNV89166
property at 9300 Cool Creek Ave

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9300 Cool Creek Ave

Las VegasNV89147
property at 3751 El Camino Rd

$2,899

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,899

Total Monthly Price
$2,899

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3751 El Camino Rd

Las VegasNV89103
property at 4516 Townwall St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4516 Townwall St

Las VegasNV89115
property at 2960 American River Ln

$9,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,500

Total Monthly Price
$9,500

5 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2960 American River Ln

Las VegasNV89135
property at 7277 Sashaying Spirit Ct

$8,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,500

Total Monthly Price
$8,500

5 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7277 Sashaying Spirit Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 3217 Arlene Way

$1,090

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,090

Total Monthly Price
$1,090

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3217 Arlene Way, Unit 3, Unit 3

3217 Arlene Way
Las VegasNV89108
property at 3318 N Decatur Blvd

$1,125

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,125

Total Monthly Price
$1,125

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3318 N Decatur Blvd, Unit 1017, Unit 1017

3318 N Decatur Blvd
Las VegasNV89130
property at 1923 Karner Blue Ave

$2,280

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,280

Total Monthly Price
$2,280

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1923 Karner Blue Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4619 Startrain Dr

$2,550

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 13

4619 Startrain Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6108 Stanton Summit Dr

$2,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6108 Stanton Summit Dr

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 7140 Charter Crest St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7140 Charter Crest St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 5949 Springmist St

$2,205

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,180
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5949 Springmist St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 320 Montessa Ave

$1,940

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,880
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$1,940

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

320 Montessa Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4119 W Delhi Ave

$2,356

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,299
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,356

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

4119 W Delhi Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 2715 Hot Cider Ave

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2715 Hot Cider Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4753 Tire Swing St

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4753 Tire Swing St

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 607 Park Landing Ct

$1,990

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,970
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,990

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

607 Park Landing Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 3744 Blue Dawn Dr

$2,015

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,015

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

3744 Blue Dawn Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 1416 Grey Knoll Cir

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,575
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1416 Grey Knoll Cir

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1021 Equator Ave

$2,920

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,920

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

1021 Equator Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 4408 Acropolis Ave

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,080
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

4408 Acropolis Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3633 Nairobi Ln

$2,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,125
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,145

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

3633 Nairobi Ln

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 5825 Feral Garden St

$2,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,225

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 7

5825 Feral Garden St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4108 Herblinda Ln

$1,970

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,910
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$1,970

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4108 Herblinda Ln

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 4290 Penguin Ave

$2,430

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,430

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4290 Penguin Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 1690 Rushing River Rd

$2,290

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,270
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,290

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1690 Rushing River Rd

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 719 Terrain Star Ave

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

719 Terrain Star Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3105 Macaroon Way

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,015
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3105 Macaroon Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3313 Back Country Dr

$2,070

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,070

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3313 Back Country Dr

North Las VegasNV89031

• Safety

William4+ years in Las Vegas

September 21, 2025

Las Vegas has plenty of things for tourists to enjoy. However, it also has some exciting things that the locals enjoy, making it a wonderful place to live.

William4+ years in Las Vegas

August 9, 2025

I have been a resident for more than 20 years. What drew me to Las Vegas? The apartments are abundant with nice amenities, and the rents are reasonable.

Joe3+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

It's so hot you can't take your kids to the park because they'll be burnt by the gym equipment not to mention the crime! There are ALOT of unstable people around as well as motorcycle gangs shooting at each other across traffic. So think twice before you make the leap.

Willi4+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

I used to travel frequently for business. After I moved to Las Vegas, I noticed something special about living here. Suddenly, all my clients and business associates wanted to fly to meet me in Las Vegas instead of me having to fly out to see them. If we scheduled a few days to close a deal, they would sign the papers in a few hours, and then it would be time to celebrate! I fell in love with Las Vegas and highly recommend it as a great place to live.