Luxury Homes for Rent in Las Vegas, NV (536 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Homes in Las Vegas with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 7310 Rocky Gorge Ct

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7310 Rocky Gorge Ct

Las VegasNV89113
property at 6038 Belvedere Canyon Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 5787 Mesa Mountain Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5787 Mesa Mountain Dr

Las VegasNV89135
property at 600 N Carriage Hill Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

600 N Carriage Hill Dr

Las VegasNV89138
property at 7659 W Mistral Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7659 W Mistral Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 6353 Greyhawk Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6353 Greyhawk Ave

Las VegasNV89108
property at 6415 Pochman Mesa St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6415 Pochman Mesa St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 600 Carriage Hill Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

600 Carriage Hill Dr

Las VegasNV89138
property at 7867 Pink Opal Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7867 Pink Opal Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 2316 Chapman Hill Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2316 Chapman Hill Dr

Las VegasNV89128

Cash or credit? Understanding the Importance of Credit Score in Real Estate and Renting

Discover how your credit score impacts your ability to lease or buy a home. Learn how credit scores are determined, how to check yours, and strategies to improve it for real estate success.

property at 212 Waterton Lakes Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

212 Waterton Lakes Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 7832 Blue Eagle Way

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7832 Blue Eagle Way

Las VegasNV89128
property at 5986 Azzura Palms Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5986 Azzura Palms Ave

Las VegasNV89139
property at 4414 Peressini St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4414 Peressini St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 812 Sistine St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

812 Sistine St

Las VegasNV89144
property at 5662 Tinar St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5662 Tinar St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 9601 Jadeite Ln

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

9601 Jadeite Ln

Las VegasNV89143
property at 12028 Hathaway Pines Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12028 Hathaway Pines Dr

Las VegasNV89138
property at 9430 Laguna Niguel Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9430 Laguna Niguel Dr

Las VegasNV89134

More Than Casinos: A Look at Las Vegas' Top Employers and Best Neighborhoods

Stop visiting and start living in Las Vegas. Learn about the job market, the best areas for apartment rentals (Strip, Downtown, Summerlin, Henderson), and what it's like to call Vegas home.

property at 11447 Peak Landing Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11447 Peak Landing Ave

Las VegasNV89138
property at 9017 Picket Fence Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9017 Picket Fence Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 10343 Keystone Pastures St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 1999 Yaupon Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

1999 Yaupon Ave

Las VegasNV89101
property at 6644 Chinatown St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,480
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 11

6644 Chinatown St

Las VegasNV89166

Living In Las Vegas vs Visiting Las Vegas - An Insiders Guide

Get the insider scoop on living in Vegas! Explore neighborhoods like Chinatown, the Arts District, and Henderson in this comprehensive guide.

property at 8068 Sweet Clover Ct

$2,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8068 Sweet Clover Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8068 Sweet Clover Ct

$2,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8068 Sweet Clover Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 10236 Ruggles Mansion Ave

$2,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,480
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 7

property at 10038 N Dragonfly Wing St

$2,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,480
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

property at 8104 Finch Feather St

$2,510

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,510

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 24

8104 Finch Feather St

Las VegasNV89143
property at 5341 Supai Dr

$2,510

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,510

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5341 Supai Dr

Las VegasNV89103
property at 583 Lotus Land Ave

$2,510

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,510

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

583 Lotus Land Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 4843 Fairfax Ave

$2,510

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,510

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

4843 Fairfax Ave

Las VegasNV89120
property at 7205 Tame Pl

$2,510

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,280
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$2,510

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7205 Tame Pl

Las VegasNV89131
property at 584 Little Moon Ave

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

584 Little Moon Ave

Las VegasNV89178

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

property at 836 Longwood Gdns St

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

836 Longwood Gdns St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10560 Lagaspi Dr

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10560 Lagaspi Dr

Las VegasNV89179
property at 10555 Lagaspi Dr

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10555 Lagaspi Dr

Las VegasNV89179
property at 6105 Desert Haven Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6105 Desert Haven Rd

Las VegasNV89130
property at 6105 Desert Haven Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6105 Desert Haven Rd

Las VegasNV89130
property at 10548 Lagaspi Dr

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10548 Lagaspi Dr

Las VegasNV89179
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,525

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 9162 Aaron Pointe Ct

$2,525

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9162 Aaron Pointe Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9875 S Eastern Ave

$2,525

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9875 S Eastern Ave

Las VegasNV89183

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

Las Vegas, NV Local Guide

A Student's Guide to Picking a Perfect Las Vegas Neighborhood for College Life

Learn about the best Las Vegas neighborhoods for student renters from Local Expert William Vision.

Read Article
Decorative image

Real Estate and Rental Term Glossary | ApartmentHomeLiving.com Renter University

From the letter A all the way to the letter Z, the Real Estate and Rental Term Glossary from the content team at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provides our visitors and shoppers with a little clarity and helpful guidance in navigating the real estate world through definitions and explainers for the top subjects and terms that someone may come across during the leasing, buying, or selling process.

Read Article
Decorative image

Quick Rent Budget Calculator

How much rent can you afford?

The common "Rule of Thumb" is that rent should be no more than 30% of your income. How much is that? Enter your monthly income and click "Calculate My Budget" to find out.

decorative image of people with a giant lease agreement

Remember the 3 Rules of Real Estate:
Location, Location, Location!

Explore Las Vegas, NV Rentals by Map

View Map
Las Vegas, NV Apartments Map
View Map
Las Vegas, NV Rental Homes Map