Homes for Rent in South Shores Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV (133 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 8036 Sierra Largo Dr

$2,345

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,345

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8036 Sierra Largo Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 2101 Blue Breeze Dr

$1,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2101 Blue Breeze Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 7625 Belmondo Ln

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7625 Belmondo Ln

Las VegasNV89128
property at 8248 Dolphin Bay Ct

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8248 Dolphin Bay Ct

Las VegasNV89128
property at 2544 Golden Sands Dr

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 18

2544 Golden Sands Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 7620 Marluna

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7620 Marluna

Las VegasNV89128
property at 7604 Almeria St

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

7604 Almeria St

Las VegasNV89128
property at 2116 Calville St

$1,470

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,470

Total Monthly Price
$1,470

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2116 Calville St

Las VegasNV89128
property at 7533 Lorinda Ave

$1,890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,890

Total Monthly Price
$1,890

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7533 Lorinda Ave

Las VegasNV89128
property at 2641 Golden Sands Dr

$2,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2641 Golden Sands Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 7600 Vista Hills Dr

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7600 Vista Hills Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 7649 Sierra Paseo Ln

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7649 Sierra Paseo Ln

Las VegasNV89128
property at 1513 Cedar Rock Ln

$1,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1513 Cedar Rock Ln

Las VegasNV89128
property at 8144 Hydra Ln

$1,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,795

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8144 Hydra Ln

Las VegasNV89128
property at 7944 Decker Canyon Dr

$1,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7944 Decker Canyon Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 7948 Decker Canyon Dr

$1,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495

Total Monthly Price
$1,495

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7948 Decker Canyon Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 1813 Battle Born Dr

$2,260

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,260

Total Monthly Price
$2,260

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1813 Battle Born Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 2120 Waterbury Ln

$3,444

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,444

Total Monthly Price
$3,444

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2120 Waterbury Ln

Las VegasNV89134
property at 8513 Millsboro Dr

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8513 Millsboro Dr

Las VegasNV89134
property at 1505 Blackcombe St

$1,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,525

Total Monthly Price
$1,525

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1505 Blackcombe St

Las VegasNV89128
property at 2929 Sterling Cove Dr

$2,999

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999

Total Monthly Price
$2,999

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2929 Sterling Cove Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 2741 Sungold Dr

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

2741 Sungold Dr

Las VegasNV89134
property at 2501 Showcase Dr

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2501 Showcase Dr

Las VegasNV89134
property at 8121 Riviera Beach Dr

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8121 Riviera Beach Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 3021 Pismo Beach Dr

$2,552

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,552

Total Monthly Price
$2,552

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3021 Pismo Beach Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 1310 Silver Sierra St

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1310 Silver Sierra St

Las VegasNV89128
property at 1208 Fascination St

$1,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,795

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1208 Fascination St

Las VegasNV89128
property at 3151 N Soaring Gulls Dr

$1,325

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325

Total Monthly Price
$1,325

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3151 N Soaring Gulls Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 1008 Falconhead Ln

$1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1008 Falconhead Ln

Las VegasNV89128
property at 1249 Nevada Sky St

$1,671

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,671

Total Monthly Price
$1,671

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1249 Nevada Sky St

Las VegasNV89128
property at 1709 Corta Bella Dr

$5,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,500

Total Monthly Price
$5,500

4 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1709 Corta Bella Dr

Las VegasNV89134
property at 1205 Dusty Creek St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1205 Dusty Creek St

Las VegasNV89128
property at 3120 Siena Cir

$3,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3120 Siena Cir

Las VegasNV89128
property at 1020 Allure Dr

$1,745

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,745

Total Monthly Price
$1,745

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1020 Allure Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 1360 Pacific Terrace Dr

$2,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1360 Pacific Terrace Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 8801 Kingsmill Dr

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8801 Kingsmill Dr

Las VegasNV89134
property at 7217 Sun Cove Cir

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,845
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7217 Sun Cove Cir

Las VegasNV89128
property at 1150 N Buffalo Dr

$1,300 - $1,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,795

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1150 N Buffalo Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 9101 Crystal Lake

$5,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,000

Total Monthly Price
$5,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9101 Crystal Lake

Las VegasNV89134
property at 9033 Gemstone Dr

$1,831

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,831

Total Monthly Price
$1,831

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 30

9033 Gemstone Dr

Las VegasNV89134
property at 7209 Bronze Cir

$1,840

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,840

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7209 Bronze Cir

Las VegasNV89128
property at 8812 Villa Ridge Dr

$1,845

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,845

Total Monthly Price
$1,845

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8812 Villa Ridge Dr

Las VegasNV89134
property at 2437 Twin Flower Cir

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2437 Twin Flower Cir

Las VegasNV89134
property at 9053 Marble Dr

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9053 Marble Dr

Las VegasNV89134
property at 8025 Hurricane Cove Ct

$2,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,025

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8025 Hurricane Cove Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 6612 Woodsworth Ave

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6612 Woodsworth Ave

Las VegasNV89108
property at 2113 Desert Peak Rd

$2,549

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,549

Total Monthly Price
$2,549

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2113 Desert Peak Rd

Las VegasNV89134
property at 8456 Indigo Sky Ave

$1,952

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,952

Total Monthly Price
$1,952