Apartments for Rent in the Summerlin South Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV (282 Rentals) Page 2 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 2013 Loggerhead Rd

$3,825

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,595
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$3,825

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2013 Loggerhead Rd

Las VegasNV89117
property at 9947 Pioneer Ave

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,925
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

9947 Pioneer Ave

Las VegasNV89117
property at 9405 Valencia Canyon Dr

$2,925

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$2,925

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9405 Valencia Canyon Dr

Las VegasNV89117
property at 878 Cherry Glen Pl

$3,615

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,595
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,615

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

878 Cherry Glen Pl

Las VegasNV89138
property at 9284 Garnet Gecko Ct

$2,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,525
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,575

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9284 Garnet Gecko Ct

Las VegasNV89147
property at 2100 Storkspur Way

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 11

2100 Storkspur Way

Las VegasNV89117
property at 3316 Chesterbrook Ct

$3,059

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$3,059

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3316 Chesterbrook Ct

Las VegasNV89135
property at 10414 Nostalgia Cir

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,820
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10414 Nostalgia Cir

Las VegasNV89135
property at 9000 Feather River Ct

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9000 Feather River Ct

Las VegasNV89117
property at 9123 Sangria Ln

$2,455

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

9123 Sangria Ln

Las VegasNV89147
property at 3320 Beach Port Dr

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,385
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3320 Beach Port Dr

Las VegasNV89117
property at 10169 Palazzo Marcelli Ct

$2,160

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,160

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 10005 Dove Ridge Dr

$2,700

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

Unit

10005 Dove Ridge Dr
Las VegasNV89117
property at 8842 Sierra Linda Dr

$4,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,550

Total Monthly Price
$4,550

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8842 Sierra Linda Dr

Las VegasNV89147
property at 3107 Lenoir St

$3,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250

Total Monthly Price
$3,250

6 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3107 Lenoir St

Las VegasNV89135
property at 2782 Gallant Hills Dr

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2782 Gallant Hills Dr

Las VegasNV89135
property at 3236 Rushing Waters Pl

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3236 Rushing Waters Pl

Las VegasNV89135
property at 3010 Hammerwood Dr

$7,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,500

Total Monthly Price
$7,500

5 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3010 Hammerwood Dr

Las VegasNV89135
property at 2825 Barrow Downs St

$4,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,500

Total Monthly Price
$4,500

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2825 Barrow Downs St

Las VegasNV89135
property at 10753 Pipers Cove Ln

$2,245