Luxury Homes for Rent in Summerlin Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV (21 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Homes in the Summerlin area of Las Vegas with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 1652 Sand Canyon Dr

$2,595

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1652 Sand Canyon Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 7712 Himalayas Ave

$3,000

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

7712 Himalayas Ave, Unit 202, Unit 202

7712 Himalayas Ave
Las VegasNV89128
property at 3013 Sungold Dr

$3,495

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,495

Total Monthly Price
$3,495

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 23

3013 Sungold Dr

Las VegasNV89134
property at 8244 Bermuda Beach Dr

$2,845

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,615
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8244 Bermuda Beach Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 8413 White Shore Cir

$2,555

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,555

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8413 White Shore Cir

Las VegasNV89128
property at 8041 Hilliard Ave

$2,805

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,780
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,805

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

8041 Hilliard Ave

Las VegasNV89128

Cash or credit? Understanding the Importance of Credit Score in Real Estate and Renting

Discover how your credit score impacts your ability to lease or buy a home. Learn how credit scores are determined, how to check yours, and strategies to improve it for real estate success.

property at 104 Escada Ln

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,525
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

104 Escada Ln

Las VegasNV89145
property at 2316 Chapman Hill Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2316 Chapman Hill Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 7832 Blue Eagle Way

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7832 Blue Eagle Way

Las VegasNV89128
property at 3021 Pismo Beach Dr

$2,552

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,552

Total Monthly Price
$2,552

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3021 Pismo Beach Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 7625 Belmondo Ln

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7625 Belmondo Ln

Las VegasNV89128
property at 6669 Lucky Strike Way

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6669 Lucky Strike Way

Las VegasNV89108
property at 8121 Riviera Beach Dr

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8121 Riviera Beach Dr

Las VegasNV89128

More Than Casinos: A Look at Las Vegas' Top Employers and Best Neighborhoods

Stop visiting and start living in Las Vegas. Learn about the job market, the best areas for apartment rentals (Strip, Downtown, Summerlin, Henderson), and what it's like to call Vegas home.