4 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the Towncenter Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV (49 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 10643 Forum Peak Ln

$2,550

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

10643 Forum Peak Ln

Las VegasNV89166
property at 8229 Strawberry Spring St

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,070
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 8016 Central Railroad Ct

$3,590

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,570
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,590

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

8016 Central Railroad Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 6209 Govett Cres Ct

$2,395

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 22

6209 Govett Cres Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 7525 Wandering St

$2,235

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,215
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,235

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 24

7525 Wandering St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7408 Maiden Run Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,230
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

7408 Maiden Run Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 6204 Joaquin Hills Ct

$2,280

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,260
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,280

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6204 Joaquin Hills Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 7649 Heavenly Peak St

$3,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,330
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 20

7649 Heavenly Peak St

Las VegasNV89166
property at 8573 Primula Ct

$2,475

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,455
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 20

8573 Primula Ct

Las VegasNV89149

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

property at 8068 Sweet Clover Ct

$2,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8068 Sweet Clover Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8068 Sweet Clover Ct

$2,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8068 Sweet Clover Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 9125 Watermelon Seed Ave

$2,170

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,145
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,170

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

9125 Watermelon Seed Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 8204 W Wildwood Glen Dr

$2,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,130

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8204 W Wildwood Glen Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8300 W Wildwood Glen Dr

$2,240

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,240

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

8300 W Wildwood Glen Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8933 Hand Painted Ct

$2,265

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,240
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,265

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

8933 Hand Painted Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 8800 Happy Pines Ave

$2,565

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,545
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,565

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

8800 Happy Pines Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 8905 W Tumblewood Ave

$2,360

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,360

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

8905 W Tumblewood Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 8104 Finch Feather St

$2,510

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,510

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 24

8104 Finch Feather St

Las VegasNV89143
property at 8264 Strawberry Spring St

$2,170

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,170

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

property at 9918 Rams Leap Ave

$3,260

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,240
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,260

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

9918 Rams Leap Ave

Las VegasNV89166
property at 8120 Satin Carnation Ln

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8120 Satin Carnation Ln

Las VegasNV89166
property at 9161 Desirable Ct

$2,435

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435

Total Monthly Price
$2,435

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9161 Desirable Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 5676 Orangeroot Ct

$2,275

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275

Total Monthly Price
$2,275

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5676 Orangeroot Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 5620 Royal Castle Ln

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5620 Royal Castle Ln

Las VegasNV89130
property at 4782 Manderston Ct

$1,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,875

Total Monthly Price
$1,875

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4782 Manderston Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 7900 White Grass Ave

$1,999

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,999

Total Monthly Price
$1,999

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

7900 White Grass Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7929 Dana Maple Ct

$2,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7929 Dana Maple Ct

Las VegasNV89131

Renting Smart: Lease Basics Every Renter Needs

Demystify Your Rental Lease. Learn the basics about renting, deposits, and tenant/landlord responsibilities. Rent smart and avoid surprises. | Renter University at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

property at 8269 New Leaf Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8269 New Leaf Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 9621 Sharp Horn Ct

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9621 Sharp Horn Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 7804 Amulet St

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent