Apartments for Rent in the 89108 ZIP Code of Las Vegas, NV with Laundry Facility (65 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Alterra Apartments
$1,293 - $2,441
Total Monthly Price13 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$937 - $2,085
Required Monthly Fees
$356

Total Monthly Price
$1,293 - $2,441
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alterra Apartments

2701 N Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Collage Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,565 - $2,152
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,459 - $2,046
Required Monthly Fees
$106

Total Monthly Price
$1,565 - $2,152
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Collage Apartment Homes

6100 Carmen BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Intrigue Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,295 - $1,545
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,350
Required Monthly Fees
$195

Total Monthly Price
$1,295 - $1,545
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Intrigue Apartments

4600 Vegas DrLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Diamondhead Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,152 - $1,474
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,078 - $1,400
Required Monthly Fees
$74

Total Monthly Price
$1,152 - $1,474
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Diamondhead Apartments

1799 N Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Decatur Point
Rent Specials
$1,200 - $1,458
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,160 - $1,418
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,200 - $1,458
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Decatur Point

1760 N Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour

Apartment Common Area Rules: What Renters Need to Know

From the lounge to the laundry room, understand your rights and responsibilities in shared apartment spaces. Get tips on pet rules, noise, and security.

property at 2212 Silver Pine Dr

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

2212 Silver Pine Dr

Las VegasNV89108
close
View Me
2305 N Jones Blvd
2 Bedroom Apartments

2305 N Jones Blvd

2305 N Jones BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
close
View Me
1625 Cordoba Ln
2 Bedroom Apartments

1625 Cordoba Ln

1625 Cordoba LnLas Vegas, NV 89108
close
View Me
Sierra Oeste 2
2 Bedroom Apartments

Sierra Oeste 2

6212 Ilanos LnLas Vegas, NV 89108
close
View Me
5321 Redberry St
Studio Apartments

5321 Redberry St

5321 Redberry StLas Vegas, NV 89108

Understanding Amenity Fees: Know Where You Might Be Able to Save Money

What are amenity fees and are they optional? This guide breaks down everything you need to know about apartment amenity fees, including when you can opt out and how you might be able to lower your rent.

close
View Me
Wildwood Manor
2 Bedroom Apartments

Wildwood Manor

1613 Cordoba LnLas Vegas, NV 89108
close
View Me
1721 Cordoba Ln
2 Bedroom Apartments

1721 Cordoba Ln

1721 Cordoba LnLas Vegas, NV 89108
close
View Me
3708 Scuba Cor
2 Bedroom Apartments