Furnished Apartments for Rent in the Koreatown Neighborhood of New York, NY (894 Rentals) Page 12 of 18
Apartments for rent in the Koreatown area of New York, complete with furniture included - Beds, tables, chairs and more - Ready for move-in!

Total Monthly Price
550 W 54th St, Unit SI FL32-ID1710

Total Monthly Price
69a Clinton St, Unit SI ID1021901P

Total Monthly Price
321 E 14th St, Unit SI FL4-ID1021922P

Total Monthly Price
444 W 48th St, Unit SI ID1021995P

Total Monthly Price
7 E 75th St, Unit SI FL4-ID1704

Total Monthly Price
240 E 26th St, Unit SI FL4-ID1021816P

Total Monthly Price
350 E 19th St, Unit SI FL2-ID1021924P

Total Monthly Price
220 E 49th St, Unit SI FL4-ID1021979P

Total Monthly Price
454 W 47th St, Unit SI ID1022013P

Total Monthly Price
350 E 19th St, Unit SI ID1021925P

Total Monthly Price
145 4th Ave, Unit SI FL17-ID1701

Total Monthly Price
809 9th Ave, Unit SI ID1021906P

Total Monthly Price
145 4th Ave, Unit SI FL10-ID1703

Total Monthly Price
411 E 68th St, Unit SI ID1021976P

Total Monthly Price
444 6th Ave, Unit SI ID1019294P

Total Monthly Price
254 W 54th St, Unit SI ID1016196P

Total Monthly Price
437 W 53rd St, Unit SI FL2-ID1700

324 1/2 East 8 Street, Unit 3B

Total Monthly Price
225 E 63rd St, Unit SI FL2-ID1676

Total Monthly Price
145 E 26th St, Unit SI FL5-ID1663

Total Monthly Price
51 Irving Pl, Unit SI FL1-ID1692

Total Monthly Price
95 Christopher St, Unit SI FL3-ID1680

Total Monthly Price
95 Christopher St, Unit SI FL6-ID1681

Total Monthly Price
51 Irving Pl, Unit SI FL6-ID1691

Total Monthly Price
500 W 56th St, Unit SI FL20-ID1598

Total Monthly Price
209 Mulberry St, Unit SI FL2-ID995

Total Monthly Price
160 W 24th St, Unit SI FL16-ID1636

Total Monthly Price
160 E 48th St, Unit SI FL4-ID1665

Total Monthly Price
130 W 15th St, Unit SI FL6-ID1603

491 W 22nd St, Unit 4F

Total Monthly Price
521 E 5th St, Unit SI FL2-ID1646

20 Avenue A Ave, Unit 4H

Total Monthly Price
209 E 25th St, Unit SI FL2-ID1616

Total Monthly Price
7 E 75th St, Unit SI FL3-ID1615

Total Monthly Price
400 E 57th St, Unit SI FL7-ID1630

Total Monthly Price
18 W 48th St, Unit SI FL8-ID1643

Total Monthly Price
125 W 31st St, Unit SI FL33-ID1651

Total Monthly Price
136 E 55th St, Unit SI FL4-ID1618

Total Monthly Price
450 W 42nd St, Unit SI FL29-ID1609

Total Monthly Price
450 W 42nd St, Unit SI FL36-ID1608

Total Monthly Price
125 W 31st St, Unit SI FL17-ID1649

Total Monthly Price
160 W 24th St, Unit SI FL3-ID1652

Total Monthly Price
450 W 42nd St, Unit SI FL9-ID1611

Total Monthly Price
230 W 55th St, Unit SI FL25-ID1588

Total Monthly Price
266 3rd Ave, Unit SI FL3-ID1549

Total Monthly Price
572 11th Ave, Unit SI FL8-ID1567

Total Monthly Price
110 Bedford St, Unit SI FL4-ID1561

Total Monthly Price
30 Park Ave, Unit SI FL16-ID1594

Total Monthly Price
7 E 75th St, Unit SI FL3-ID1568
Koreatown, New York, NY Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in Koreatown?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| Koreatown Studio Apartments | $4,450 | $1,860 | $10,000+ |
| Koreatown 1 Bedroom Apartments | $5,531 | $1,280 | $10,000+ |
| Koreatown 2 Bedroom Apartments | $7,305 | $2,400 | $10,000+ |
| Koreatown 3 Bedroom Apartments | $9,229 | $2,850 | $10,000+ |
| Koreatown 4 Bedroom Apartments | $9,975 | $6,995 | $10,000+ |