Furnished Apartments for Rent in the Koreatown Neighborhood of New York, NY (880 Rentals) Page 8 of 18
Apartments for rent in the Koreatown area of New York, complete with furniture included - Beds, tables, chairs and more - Ready for move-in!

Total Monthly Price
535 Hudson St, Unit SI FL2-ID1079

Total Monthly Price
562 Hudson St, Unit SI FL4-ID2055

Total Monthly Price
980 6th Ave, Unit SI FL2-ID1285296P

Total Monthly Price
120 W 21st St, Unit SI FL2-ID1631

Total Monthly Price
15 W 55th St, Unit SI FL8-ID737

Total Monthly Price
49 W 16th St, Unit SI ID1289703P

247 W 63rd St, Unit 5C

Total Monthly Price
308 E 78th St, Unit SI FL3-ID2024

Total Monthly Price
556 3rd Ave, Unit SI FL25-ID2056

Total Monthly Price
232 Elizabeth St, Unit SI FL5-ID2054

Total Monthly Price
300 W 21st St, Unit SI FL5-ID1450

Total Monthly Price
940 1st Ave, Unit SI FL3-ID2040

Total Monthly Price
450 W 17th St, Unit SI FL7-ID2046

170 W 23 St, Unit 2Q

Total Monthly Price
434 W 19th St, Unit SI FL2-ID2020

Total Monthly Price
829 9th Ave, Unit SI ID1261203P

Total Monthly Price
829 9th Ave, Unit SI ID1013660P

Total Monthly Price
500 W 56th St, Unit SI FL11-ID2015

Total Monthly Price
309 5th Ave, Unit SI FL16-ID353

Total Monthly Price
160 E 48th St, Unit SI FL12-ID1169

Total Monthly Price
360 E 65th St, Unit SI FL7-ID2019

Total Monthly Price
491 2nd Ave, Unit SI ID1076306P

Total Monthly Price
201 East 86th St, Unit SI FL8-ID683

20 Avenue A Ave, Unit 1L

Total Monthly Price
161 W 54th St, Unit SI FL8-ID1997

Total Monthly Price
161 W 54th St, Unit SI FL8-ID1996

Total Monthly Price
400 E 57th St, Unit SI FL3-ID2000

Total Monthly Price
250 E 82nd St, Unit SI ID1060730P

Total Monthly Price
1581 1st Ave, Unit SI ID1032059P

Total Monthly Price
316 W 14th St, Unit SI FL4-ID1934

Total Monthly Price
200 E 82nd St, Unit SI FL8-ID240

Total Monthly Price
91 Bedford St, Unit SI ID1261204P

Total Monthly Price
416 W 49th St, Unit SI ID1261202P

Total Monthly Price
340 E 52nd St, Unit SI FL2-ID1986

Total Monthly Price
1373 1st Ave, Unit SI FL3-ID1952

Total Monthly Price
239 Elizabeth St, Unit SI FL5-ID1975

Total Monthly Price
358 E 81st St, Unit SI ID1032035P

Total Monthly Price
318 E 80th St, Unit SI ID1032025P

Total Monthly Price
340 E 80th St, Unit SI ID1032058P

Total Monthly Price
250 E 82nd St, Unit SI ID1032020P

Total Monthly Price
1422 2nd Ave, Unit SI ID1031978P

Total Monthly Price
1574 2nd Ave, Unit SI ID1032033P

Total Monthly Price
330 E 46th St, Unit SI FL6-ID1954

Total Monthly Price
161 W 54th St, Unit SI FL6-ID1864

Total Monthly Price
234 Mott St, Unit SI FL5-ID1948

Total Monthly Price
223 Mott St, Unit SI FL4-ID1974

Total Monthly Price
26 Jane St, Unit SI FL3-ID1973

Total Monthly Price
105 E 24th St, Unit SI FL2-ID1021912P

Total Monthly Price