2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the 10060 ZIP Code of New York, NY (3,319 Rentals)Page 2 of 67

1500 Washington Street, Unit #4D, Unit #4D

Total Monthly Price
413 W 43rd St

Total Monthly Price
304 E 49th St

Total Monthly Price
104 E 36th St

Total Monthly Price
323 E 50th St

406 E 13th St

202 E 22nd St

401 E 57th St

Total Monthly Price
442 W 44th St
The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour
Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

Total Monthly Price
200 N 4th St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
142 E 35th St

Total Monthly Price
108 E 35th St

Total Monthly Price
349 Grand St

Total Monthly Price
112 W 13th St

Total Monthly Price
122 E 55th St

Total Monthly Price
142 E 30th St, Unit 2A, Unit 2A

350 W 46th St

Total Monthly Price
250 W 12th St

Total Monthly Price
120 E 17th St
Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs
Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

Total Monthly Price
149 E 29th St

Total Monthly Price
126 E 35th St

Total Monthly Price
449 W 50th St

Total Monthly Price
247 E 35th St

Total Monthly Price
160 2nd Ave

Total Monthly Price
319 W 13th St

Total Monthly Price
204 E 35th St

112 E 36th St

Total Monthly Price
206 E 16th St

Total Monthly Price
141 E 37th St
New York's Best Affordable Neighborhoods
Learn about New York and the best places to live with original content written by our Local Expert Joshua Carlucci

Total Monthly Price
236 E 30th St

Total Monthly Price
315 W 48th St

Total Monthly Price
94 Christopher St

Total Monthly Price
336 E 43rd St

Total Monthly Price
313 W 53rd St

Total Monthly Price
625 2nd Ave

Total Monthly Price
375 3rd Ave

Total Monthly Price
347 W 53rd St

Total Monthly Price
212 E 63rd St

Total Monthly Price
300 E 30th St

Total Monthly Price
219 E 11th St

141 E 29th St

Total Monthly Price
218 E 50th St

Total Monthly Price