Corporate Apartments for Rent in the 10120 ZIP Code of New York, NY (886 Rentals)Page 6 of 18
Corporate Apartments in the 10120 ZIP Code area of New York that are short-term and furnished with utilities and services included. Convenient and simple living arrangements.

10 Sheridan Square, Unit SI FL10-ID1215

Total Monthly Price
132 E 45th St, Unit SI ID1369820P

Total Monthly Price
491 2nd Ave, Unit SI ID1072803P

221 E 50th St, Unit SI ID1323997P

301 E 47th St, Unit SI FL15-ID1735

Total Monthly Price
254 W 54th St, Unit SI ID1026635P

Total Monthly Price
343 E 51st St, Unit SI ID1323957P

Total Monthly Price
410 E 60th St, Unit SI ID1328954P

Total Monthly Price
301 E 63rd St, Unit SI ID1323987P

Total Monthly Price
1109 1st Ave, Unit SI ID1323900P

Total Monthly Price
149 Green St, Unit SI ID1021857P

Total Monthly Price
442 E 78th St, Unit SI ID1323914P

250 E 33rd St, Unit SI ID1323937P

Total Monthly Price
41 Park Ave, Unit SI FL7-ID1239

Total Monthly Price
515 W 48th St, Unit SI ID1021968P

Total Monthly Price
135 W 27th St, Unit SI ID1058798P

Total Monthly Price
141 E 33rd St, Unit SI FL11-ID1214

Total Monthly Price
353 W 46th St, Unit SI ID1323931P

Total Monthly Price
690 9th Ave, Unit SI ID1323917P

Total Monthly Price
437 E 49th St, Unit SI ID1058846P

1113 York Ave, Unit SI ID1363925P

Total Monthly Price
149 Green St, Unit SI ID1021855P

209 E 25th St, Unit SI FL2-ID721

Total Monthly Price
315 East 86th St, Unit SI FL18-ID1326

Total Monthly Price
543 3rd Ave, Unit SI ID1058845P

11 Wharf Way, Unit SI FL9-ID2229

Total Monthly Price
300 E 51st St, Unit SI FL5-ID2200

Total Monthly Price
413 E 50th St, Unit SI ID1058802P

Total Monthly Price
230 E 10th St, Unit SI ID1358387P

Total Monthly Price
60 1st Ave, Unit SI ID1358385P

Total Monthly Price
952 5th Ave, Unit SI FL5-ID1303

Total Monthly Price
1290 1st Ave, Unit SI FL5-ID1021997P

1600 Broadway-SI FL19-ID595, Unit SI FL19-ID595

Total Monthly Price
15 St Marks Pl, Unit SI ID1364129P

11 Wharf Way, Unit SI FL4-ID2227

11 Wharf Way, Unit SI FL3-ID2228

Total Monthly Price
341 W 30th St, Unit SI ID1323966P

Total Monthly Price
485 9th Ave, Unit SI ID1323895P

Total Monthly Price
250 W 19th St, Unit SI FL7-ID427

353 W 46th St, Unit SI ID1323938P

Total Monthly Price
340 E 51st St, Unit SI FL2-ID1407

Total Monthly Price
458 W 52nd St, Unit SI ID1323993P

Total Monthly Price
150 E 57th St, Unit SI FL15-ID1352

20 Prince St, Unit SI FL2-ID1104

Total Monthly Price
317 E 75th St, Unit SI ID1031999P

333 E 52nd St, Unit SI FL3-ID2177

708 9th Ave, Unit SI ID1323923P

Total Monthly Price