Apartments for Rent in the Aliante Neighborhood of North Las Vegas, NV (66 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,446 - $4,560
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,436 - $4,550
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

LeVante at Valley Vista

7618 N Decatur BlvdNorth Las Vegas, NV 89084
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Elkhorn Pointe at Heartland
Rent Specials
$2,285 - $2,855
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100 - $2,670
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Elkhorn Pointe at Heartland

7410 Kingsley Cove LnNorth Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Presidio by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,412 - $2,107
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,359 - $2,054
Required Monthly Fees
$53

Total Monthly Price
$1,412 - $2,107
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Presidio by Picerne

4325 W Rome BlvdNorth Las Vegas, NV 89084
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
SYNC APARTMENT HOMES
Rent Specials
$1,719 - $2,381
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,719 - $2,381

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SYNC APARTMENT HOMES

7089 Aliante PkyNorth Las Vegas, NV 89084
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
property at 7140 Charter Crest St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7140 Charter Crest St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 5949 Springmist St

$2,205

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,180
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5949 Springmist St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2609 Courlan Dr

$2,455

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2609 Courlan Dr

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 2325 Cockatiel Dr

$2,685

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,665
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,685

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 19

2325 Cockatiel Dr

North Las VegasNV89084

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

property at 3105 Macaroon Way

$2,005

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,985
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,005

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3105 Macaroon Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 7345 Sunray Point St

$2,056

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,999
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,056

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 4

7345 Sunray Point St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4336 Latitude Valley Ct

$2,735

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,715
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,735

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 7

4336 Latitude Valley Ct

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6137 River Belle St

$2,730

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,705
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,730

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 19

6137 River Belle St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4340 Latitude Valley Ct

$3,015

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,015

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4340 Latitude Valley Ct

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6067 Hidden Rock Dr

$2,265

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,240
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,265

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 11

6067 Hidden Rock Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4340 Stardusk Falls Ave

$2,125

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,125

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4340 Stardusk Falls Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6834 N Dovecote Ave

$2,655

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,630
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6834 N Dovecote Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6694 Wood Thrush Pl

$2,120

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6694 Wood Thrush Pl

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6046 Evening View St

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6046 Evening View St

North Las VegasNV89031

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

property at 2015 Akamine Ave

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2015 Akamine Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4715 Flower Moon Ave

$1,935

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,935

Total Monthly Price
$1,935

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4715 Flower Moon Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 3833 Bowers Hollow Ave

$2,598

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,598

Total Monthly Price
$2,598

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3833 Bowers Hollow Ave

North Las VegasNV89085
property at 7712 Markarian St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7712 Markarian St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 8229 Briggs Gully St

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

6 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8229 Briggs Gully St

North Las VegasNV89085
property at 3105 Frigate Way

$1,825

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,825

Total Monthly Price
$1,825

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3105 Frigate Way

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 7447 Ardenno St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7447 Ardenno St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 7438 Ardenno St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7438 Ardenno St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 7312 Halo Falls St

$2,070

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,070

Total Monthly Price
$2,070

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

7312 Halo Falls St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 7360 N Decatur Blvd

$2,005

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$2,005

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available May 25

7360 N Decatur Blvd

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 7712 Pine Warbler Way

$2,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045

Total Monthly Price
$2,045

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7712 Pine Warbler Way

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 7116 N Woodpeckers Ct

$3,255

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,255

Total Monthly Price
$3,255

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7116 N Woodpeckers Ct

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4436 Panoramic View Ave

$2,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

4436 Panoramic View Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 7458 MASON SPRINGS Ave

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7458 MASON SPRINGS Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 7069 Range Valley St

$2,945

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,945

Total Monthly Price
$2,945

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7069 Range Valley St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 7703 Moore Crk Ln

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7703 Moore Crk Ln

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 2820 Dowitcher Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2820 Dowitcher Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 3520 Glorious Iris Pl

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

3520 Glorious Iris Pl

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4013 Buteo Ln

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4013 Buteo Ln

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4625 Centisimo Dr

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4625 Centisimo Dr

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 2616 Courlan Dr

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

2616 Courlan Dr

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 3117 Greenfriar Ave

$3,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,450

Total Monthly Price
$3,450

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

3117 Greenfriar Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 2416 Cockatoo Dr

$1,895

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2416 Cockatoo Dr

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 2420 Cockatoo Dr

$2,085

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,065
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,085

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2420 Cockatoo Dr

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 5914 Creekside Sands Ln

$2,290

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,290

Total Monthly Price
$2,290

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5914 Creekside Sands Ln

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2114 Akamine Ave

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2114 Akamine Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 8117 Slate Falls St

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8117 Slate Falls St

North Las VegasNV89085
property at 6704 Arctic Breeze St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6704 Arctic Breeze St

North Las VegasNV89084
close
View Me
Heirloom at Rome
$874 - $1,354
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$874 - $1,354

Total Monthly Price
$874 - $1,354
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Heirloom at Rome

4850 W Rome BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89131
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Low Income
  • 3D Tour

Aliante, North Las Vegas, NV Local Guide

Learn the property manager's true secrets to a zero-deduction move-out. Use this step-by-step guide on documentation, cleaning, and lease-reading to reclaim your security deposit.