Apartments for Rent in North Las Vegas, NV Under $1,500 (334 Rentals) Page 4 of 7

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
The Eighty8
Rent Specials
$813 - $950
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$775 - $912
Required Monthly Fees
$38

Total Monthly Price
$813 - $950
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Eighty8

217 S Maryland PkyLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Village Square
$770
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$760
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$770
Studio Apartments Available Now

Village Square

5025 Nellis Oasis LnLas Vegas, NV 89115
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 425 N Lamb Blvd

$1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

425 N Lamb Blvd

Las VegasNV89110
property at 882 Ripple Way

$1,499

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499

Total Monthly Price
$1,499

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

882 Ripple Way

Las VegasNV89110
property at 2030 Rancho Lake Dr

$1,440

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,440

Total Monthly Price
$1,440

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2030 Rancho Lake Dr

Las VegasNV89108
property at 914 S 4th St

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

914 S 4th St

Las VegasNV89101
property at 3610 Cecile Ave

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3610 Cecile Ave

Las VegasNV89115
property at 3576 Covey Ln

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3576 Covey Ln

Las VegasNV89115
property at 624 N 11th St

$1,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,395

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

624 N 11th St

Las VegasNV89101
property at 1814 N Decatur Blvd

$1,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,395

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1814 N Decatur Blvd

Las VegasNV89108
property at 4260 N Vornsand Dr

$1,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395

Total Monthly Price
$1,395

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4260 N Vornsand Dr

Las VegasNV89115
property at 3769 Carlyle Dr

$1,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3769 Carlyle Dr

Las VegasNV89115
property at 1709 Shadow Mountain Pl

$1,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1709 Shadow Mountain Pl

Las VegasNV89108
property at 425 N Princeton St

$1,350

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

425 N Princeton St

Las VegasNV89107
property at 3790 Shirebrook Dr

$1,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3790 Shirebrook Dr

Las VegasNV89115
property at 1312 N 22nd St

$1,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1312 N 22nd St

Las VegasNV89101
property at 1111 N Lamb Blvd

$1,349

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,349

Total Monthly Price
$1,349

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1111 N Lamb Blvd

Las VegasNV89110
property at 5922 W Vegas Dr

$1,345

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,283
Required Monthly Fees
$62

Total Monthly Price
$1,345

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5922 W Vegas Dr

Las VegasNV89108
property at 894 Rhinegold Way

$1,340

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,340

Total Monthly Price
$1,340

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

894 Rhinegold Way

Las VegasNV89110
property at 6444 Addely Dr

$1,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

6444 Addely Dr

Las VegasNV89108
property at 3318 N Decatur Blvd

$1,299

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,299

Total Monthly Price
$1,299

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3318 N Decatur Blvd

Las VegasNV89130
property at 4320 W Lake Mead Blvd

$1,295

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295

Total Monthly Price
$1,295

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4320 W Lake Mead Blvd

Las VegasNV89108
property at 2340 Canfield Dr

$1,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,245
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,295

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2340 Canfield Dr

Las VegasNV89108
property at 2340 Canfield Dr

$1,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,245
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,295

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2340 Canfield Dr

Las VegasNV89108
property at 921 Snug Harbor St

$1,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

921 Snug Harbor St

Las VegasNV89110
property at 3873 Soda Springs Dr

$1,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,225

Total Monthly Price
$1,225

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3873 Soda Springs Dr

Las VegasNV89115
property at 3204 N Michael Way

$1,210

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,210

Total Monthly Price
$1,210

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3204 N Michael Way

Las VegasNV89108
property at 415 N 9th St

$1,199

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,199

Total Monthly Price
$1,199

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

415 N 9th St

Las VegasNV89101
property at 1806 N Decatur Blvd

$1,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1806 N Decatur Blvd

Las VegasNV89108
property at 4720 Cessna Ave

$1,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

4720 Cessna Ave

Las VegasNV89115
property at 2900 Marlin Ave

$1,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,175

Total Monthly Price
$1,175

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent