Apartments near Clifford O. Pete Findlay Middle School in North Las Vegas, NV (67 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
109 Big Cliff Ave
Home for Rent
$3,070
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,050
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,070
3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath RentalsAvailable Jun 15

109 Big Cliff Ave

109 Big Cliff AveNorth Las Vegas, NV 89031
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
5530 Alvarez St
Home for Rent
$2,030
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,970
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,030
3 Bedroom, 2 Bath RentalsAvailable Now

5530 Alvarez St

5530 Alvarez StNorth Las Vegas, NV 89031
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
633 Carlitos Ave
Home for Rent
$2,410
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,240
Required Monthly Fees
$170

Total Monthly Price
$2,410
3 Bedroom, 2 Bath RentalsAvailable Now

633 Carlitos Ave

633 Carlitos AveNorth Las Vegas, NV 89031
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
4813 N Bride St
Home for Rent
$2,625
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,625
4 Bedroom, 3 Bath RentalsAvailable Jul 1

4813 N Bride St

4813 N Bride StNorth Las Vegas, NV 89081
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
926 Dawn Valley Dr
Home for Rent
$2,730
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,680
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,730
4 Bedroom, 3 Bath RentalsAvailable Now

926 Dawn Valley Dr

926 Dawn Valley DrNorth Las Vegas, NV 89031
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
1713 Viaggio Ave
Home for Rent
$2,600
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,600
4 Bedroom, 3 Bath RentalsAvailable Now

1713 Viaggio Ave

1713 Viaggio AveNorth Las Vegas, NV 89081
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
504 Stonehurst Dr
Home for Rent
$2,045
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,025
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,045
3 Bedroom, 2 Bath RentalsAvailable Jun 29

504 Stonehurst Dr

504 Stonehurst DrNorth Las Vegas, NV 89031
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
5323 Sable Ct
Home for Rent
$1,925
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,905
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,925
3 Bedroom, 2 Bath RentalsAvailable Jun 22

5323 Sable Ct

5323 Sable CtNorth Las Vegas, NV 89031
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
5536 La Pelusa St
Home for Rent
$1,935
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,915
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,935
3 Bedroom, 2 Bath RentalsAvailable Jun 16

5536 La Pelusa St

5536 La Pelusa StNorth Las Vegas, NV 89031
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
718 Azure Banks Ave
Home for Rent
$2,665
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,665
3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath RentalsAvailable Jun 2

718 Azure Banks Ave

718 Azure Banks AveNorth Las Vegas, NV 89031
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
5832 Magic Oak St
Home for Rent
$2,580
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,580
4 Bedroom, 3 Bath RentalsAvailable Now

5832 Magic Oak St

5832 Magic Oak StNorth Las Vegas, NV 89031
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
635 Dry Valley Ave
Home for Rent
$1,920
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,920
3 Bedroom, 2 Bath RentalsAvailable Now

635 Dry Valley Ave

635 Dry Valley AveNorth Las Vegas, NV 89031
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
Revere Place
3 to 5 Bedroom Apartments

Revere Place

703 Terrain Star AveNorth Las Vegas, NV 89031
In Attendance Zone

Frequently Asked Questions about North Las Vegas

How much are Studio apartments in North Las Vegas?

There are currently 402 Studio Apartments in North Las Vegas with rent ranges from $676 to $1,692 with an average price of $1,112.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom North Las Vegas Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in North Las Vegas ranges from $800 to $2,881 with an average monthly rent of $1,443.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in North Las Vegas cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in North Las Vegas range from $915 to $4,019. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,643.

How expensive are North Las Vegas Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 217 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in North Las Vegas on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,370 to $4,900 - averaging $2,038 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources