
Apartamentos de alquiler en Northridge, CA (2,029 Alquileres) Página 8 de 41


Hazeltine

Sepulveda Apartments

7013 Haskell Ave

Villa Park

Convenient Beautifully Remodel Apartments

Amanda Regency Apartments

Sherman Way Luxury Apartment Homes

Villa Touran

Columbus Terrace

Casa Granada

10029 Sepulveda Blvd

Wyandotte

8802 Van Nuys Blvd

Woodman Apartments

9919 De Soto Ave

10560 Haddon Ave

Villa Sorrento

Gables East

Parkside Villa Apartments

Woodman Lassen Apartments

Panorama Regency

Southwest Pointe Apartments

Chatsworth Plaza Apartments

Etiwanda Villas

8742 Orion

Almeria Townhomes

Peerless Building Corp.

Fountain Park

8155 Reseda

The Lexi

8629 Willis Apartments

14735 Roscoe Blvd

Canoga Plaza Apartments

Tahitian Village Apartments

Oak Tree Apartments

Panorama Plaza Apartments

Sherman Way Apartments

Summer View Apartment Homes

Roscoe Terrace

77 Fortyfive

Woodhaven Apartments

Parthenia Terrace Apartments

Precio Mensual Total
15843 Saticoy St

The Crossroads

Sherman Plaza Apartments

Valle Terrace Apartments

Green Court Apartments

The Seville Apartments

Chateau Woodley Hart Apartments
Northridge, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Northridge?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Northridge | $1,768 | $1,155 | $2,750 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Northridge | $2,110 | $1,100 | $4,300 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Northridge | $2,839 | $966 | $8,732 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Northridge | $3,936 | $2,584 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Northridge | $3,184 | $1,595 | $5,730 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Northridge
Explorar Northridge
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Northridge
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Northridge?
Actualmente hay 826 Apartamentos Estudios en Northridge con alquileres que van desde $1,155 hasta $2,750, con un precio medio de $1,768.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Northridge?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Northridge varian entre $1,100 y $4,300 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $2,110
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Northridge?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Northridge van desde $966 hasta $8,732. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $2,839
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Northridge?
En estos momentos hay 452 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Northridge en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $2,584 y $10,194 - con una media de $3,936 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Los Angeles, CA
Written by: Rachel Presser
Los Angeles is a vast and vibrant city where modernity meets more than a century of fascinating history, in addition to being a global bastion for the entertainment industry and the arts.

A Local Expert's Top Neighborhood Guide for Renters While Attending Major Colleges and Universities in Los Angeles
Written by: Rachel Presser
When most people think of collegiate destination cities, Boston and New York often come to mind in addition to smaller college towns.

More Than Just Hollywood: A Local Experts Deep Dive into LA Living
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.

The LA Price Check: Separating Cost of Living Myth from Reality
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.