
Apartamentos de alquiler en Pima County, AZ menos de $1,000 (419 Alquileres) Página 7 de 9


University Lee Apartments

Desert Sage Village

The Bellevue

University Arms Apartments

Fontana Courts Apartments

Cimarron Place Apartments

Mission at Mohave

Silverado Apartments

Arcadia Park

Campbell Ranch

Fontana Apartments East

Icon Apartments

Fresh new look at Orange Blossom Apartments!

Element on the Loop

University Manor

Fox Point Apartments

Garden Lofts on President

Century Park Apartments

Roger Plaza Apartments

Copper Canyon Apartments

Arizona Commons

2960 E 5th St

Bellevue Tucson

Highland Park Apartments

Palomino Crossing

Mission Creek Apartments

El Dorado Apartments

The View at Catalina

South Cornerstone Apartments

The Palace Apartments

Alterra Apartments

Village at Romero Apartments

Campbell Terrace

La Paloma Apartments

Catalina Gardens

Shadowtree Apartment Homes

The Station at Ironhorse Apartments

Casa Grande Village Apartments

Zona Rio

Sunpointe Gardens Apartments

Cielo on 5th

Casa De Oro Villas

Mountain Terrace Apartments

Tucson Boulevard Apartments

Union On Bellevue - Near The U of A

Malibu Apartments

Victoria Arms Apartment

Verde Apartments

Greenview Apartments
Pima County, AZ Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Pima County?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Pima County | $1,009 | $470 | $2,424 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Pima County | $1,087 | $639 | $3,820 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Pima County | $1,419 | $599 | $4,267 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Pima County | $1,788 | $549 | $5,698 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Pima County | $1,568 | $499 | $7,042 |
| Apartamentos 5 Dormitorios en Pima County | $1,317 | $799 | $2,900 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Pima County
Visita todo Apartamentos en PimaExplorar Pima County
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Pima County
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Pima County?
Actualmente hay 1,225 Apartamentos Estudios en Pima County con alquileres que van desde $470 hasta $2,424, con un precio medio de $1,009.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Pima County?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Pima County varian entre $639 y $3,820 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,087
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Pima County?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Pima County van desde $599 hasta $4,267. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $1,419
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Pima County?
En estos momentos hay 428 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Pima County en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $549 y $5,698 - con una media de $1,788 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.